In | |||||
07/09 | Erhan Colak | FW | Germania Leer | ||
07/09 | Stefan Conrad | MF | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
07/09 | Robin Huisman de Jong | DF | FC Emmen | ||
07/09 | Dionysios Ipsilos | FW | Hammer SpVg | ||
07/09 | Rogier Krohne | FW | FC Emmen | ||
07/09 | Kristian Westerveld | DF | SV Meppen | ||
07/09 | Andreas Zimmermann | DF | VfL Osnabrück [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
06/09 | André Breitenreiter | FW | TSV Havelse | ||
06/09 | Sergej Dikhtiar | MF | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | ||
06/09 | Pascal Formann | GK | Hessen Kassel | ||
06/09 | Bernd Gerdes | MF | Werder Bremen II | ||
06/09 | Sasan Gouhari | DF | Optik Rathenow | ||
06/09 | Henning Große-Macke | MF | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
06/09 | Sven Hassler | MF | Eintracht Frankfurt II | ||
06/09 | Kai Koitka | MF | FC Vaduz | ||
06/09 | Jan-Philipp Rose | MF | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/09 | Maarten Schops | MF | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | ||
06/09 | Norman Seidel | DF | Westfalia Herne | ||
06/09 | Moritz Steidten | DF | SV Meppen | ||
06/09 | Joe Yankson | DF | SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | ||
06/09 | Sergey Zimin | FW | Würzburger Kickers | ||
06/09 | Artur Zimmermann | MF | Kickers Emden |
Out | |||||
06/09 | Danny Arend | MF | Sportfreunde Lotte |
In | |||||
07/09 | Andreas Bitter | FW | VfL Oldenburg | ||
07/09 | Thilko Boekhoff | MF | TuS Pewsum | ||
07/09 | Christian Diener | MF | TuS Pewsum | ||
07/09 | André Jädtke | FW | SpVg Aurich | ||
07/09 | Timo Lindemann | MF | Concordia Ihrhove | ||
07/09 | Ralf Ludwigs | DF | TuS Pewsum | ||
07/09 | Gerrit Thomes | MF | TuS Lingen | ||
Out | |||||
12/09 | Jakob Bertram | FW | SSV Jeddeloh II | ||
06/09 | Christian Brüntjen | FW | SC Langenhagen | ||
06/09 | Erhan Colak | FW | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/09 | Miguel Hauptmann | MF | Kickers Emden |
In | |||||
01/10 | Jannick Hilker | MF | Hannover 96 II | ||
07/09 | Martin Eickenscheidt | DF | SV Höxter | ||
07/09 | Nick Pyka | MF | SpVgg Brakel | ||
Out | |||||
12/09 | Adrian Wagner | DF | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | ||
06/09 | Torben Deppe | MF | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
06/09 | David Primke | GK | TSV Havelse |
In | |||||
07/09 | Christian Brüntjen | FW | Germania Leer | ||
07/09 | Alexander Dlugaiczyk | GK | TSV Havelse | ||
07/09 | Maik Herisch | DF | Arminia Hannover | ||
Out | |||||
12/09 | Philipp Hoheisel | DF | TuS Kleefeld | ||
06/09 | Michael Habryka | MF | TSV Havelse | ||
06/09 | Jens Jansen | MF | TSV Havelse | ||
06/09 | Caleb Rufer | FW | SV Wehen Wiesbaden II |
In | |||||
01/10 | Lars Schiersand | DF | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
01/10 | Adrian Wagner | DF | Preussen Hameln | ||
07/09 | Alexander Burgardt | DF | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/09 | René Damerow | GK | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/09 | Sergej Dikhtiar | MF | BV Cloppenburg | ||
07/09 | Mehmet Koc | FW | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/09 | Christian Schiffbänker | MF | VfL Osnabrück | ||
07/09 | Maarten Schops | MF | BV Cloppenburg | ||
07/09 | Björn Wnuck | FW | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
In | |||||
01/10 | Damian Brezina | MF | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | ||
01/10 | Fabian Wetter | FW | TSV Havelse | ||
08/09 | Manuel Schicke | DF | VfL Oldenburg | ||
07/09 | Thomas Bajgier | FW | VfV Hildesheim | ||
07/09 | Kevin Becker | DF | VfB Lübeck | ||
07/09 | Andy Bresch | DF | Eintracht Braunschweig II | ||
07/09 | Thomas Heinicke | MF | VfV Hildesheim | ||
07/09 | Stefan Malchow | DF | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/09 | Dennis Reimann | DF | Hannover 96 [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
12/09 | Stefan Malchow | DF | BFC Dynamo | ||
06/09 | Julian Geppert | DF | 1. FC Wunstorf |
In | |||||
01/10 | René Lewejohann | FW | Bonner SC | ||
07/09 | Nino Beukert | FW | Heracles Almelo | ||
07/09 | Sebastian Ferrulli | FW | VfL Oldenburg | ||
07/09 | Isaac N'Gole | DF | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
07/09 | Cüneyt Özkan | FW | VfL Oldenburg | ||
07/09 | Jan-Dirk Riedesel | MF | VfL Oldenburg | ||
07/09 | Jens Robben | MF | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | ||
07/09 | Moritz Steidten | DF | BV Cloppenburg | ||
07/09 | Aaron Thalmann | MF | VfL Oldenburg | ||
Out | |||||
03/10 | Johan Wigger | MF | Dayton Dutch Lions | ||
12/09 | Jens Robben | MF | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/09 | Stefan Raming-Freesen | MF | SC Spelle-Venhaus | ||
06/09 | Andreas Gerdes-Wurpts | FW | Kickers Emden | ||
06/09 | Bernd Grotlüschen | MF | Kickers Emden | ||
06/09 | René Wessels | FW | BV Veendam | ||
06/09 | Kristian Westerveld | DF | BV Cloppenburg |
In | |||||
07/09 | Rafail Asbuchanow | FW | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
07/09 | Benjamin Brosche | GK | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | ||
07/09 | Manuel Brunne | FW | TuS Celle | ||
07/09 | Philipp Rockahr | FW | Heesseler SV | ||
07/09 | Hakan Toku | MF | TuS Celle | ||
07/09 | Joe Yankson | DF | BV Cloppenburg | ||
Out | |||||
06/09 | Erkan Ogurtan | MF | VfV Hildesheim |
In | |||||
07/09 | André Breitenreiter | FW | BV Cloppenburg | ||
07/09 | Michael Habryka | MF | SC Langenhagen | ||
07/09 | Fabian Hellberg | MF | Hannover 96 [Youth] | ||
07/09 | Jens Jansen | MF | SC Langenhagen | ||
07/09 | Babacar N'Diaye | FW | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
07/09 | David Primke | GK | Preussen Hameln | ||
Out | |||||
12/09 | Fabian Wetter | FW | SV Bavenstedt | ||
06/09 | Nico Behrendt | MF | 1. FC Wunstorf | ||
06/09 | Alexander Dlugaiczyk | GK | SC Langenhagen |
In | |||||
01/10 | Ronny Ermel | DF | Kickers Emden | ||
07/09 | Davor Celic | MF | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
07/09 | Mansur Faqiryar | GK | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/09 | Mehmet Ali Fidan | FW | OSC Bremerhaven [Youth] | ||
07/09 | Thomas Friauf | FW | SV Lurup | ||
07/09 | Nicolas Grimaldi | FW | Sachsen Leipzig | ||
07/09 | Daniel Isailovic | MF | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/09 | Waldemar Kowalczyk | MF | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
07/09 | Christian Müller | DF | SV Wilhelmshaven II | ||
07/09 | Philipp Schikora | DF | Torgelower SV Greif | ||
07/09 | Leonard Tseke | DF | Hertha BSC II | ||
Out | |||||
12/09 | Jan-Philipp Heine | DF | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
06/09 | Alexander Burgardt | DF | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | ||
06/09 | René Damerow | GK | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | ||
06/09 | Marco Elia | GK | TuS Pewsum | ||
06/09 | Sebastian Ghasemi-Nobakht | FW | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | ||
06/09 | Edgar Kary | GK | Kickers Emden | ||
06/09 | Mehmet Koc | FW | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | ||
06/09 | Robert Littmann | DF | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
06/09 | Stefan Malchow | DF | SV Bavenstedt | ||
06/09 | Michael Renken | DF | Kickers Emden | ||
06/09 | Stefan Renken | FW | Kickers Emden | ||
06/09 | Paolo Rizzo | MF | Kickers Emden | ||
06/09 | Johannes Wielspütz | DF | SV Wilhelmshaven II |
In | |||||
07/09 | Julian Harings | MF | VfL Oldenburg [Youth] | ||
07/09 | Key Riebau | DF | VfL Oldenburg [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
07/09 | Manuel Schicke | DF | SV Bavenstedt | ||
06/09 | Andreas Bitter | FW | Germania Leer | ||
06/09 | Sebastian Ferrulli | FW | SV Meppen | ||
06/09 | Stefan Noack | DF | SSV Jeddeloh II | ||
06/09 | Cüneyt Özkan | FW | SV Meppen | ||
06/09 | Jan-Dirk Riedesel | MF | SV Meppen | ||
06/09 | Ansgar Schnabel | FW | SSV Jeddeloh II | ||
06/09 | Aaron Thalmann | MF | SV Meppen |
In | |||||
01/10 | Stefan Leimbrink | DF | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
07/09 | Timo Beermann | DF | VfL Osnabrück [Youth] | ||
07/09 | Rene Bonath | DF | SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf | ||
07/09 | Edgar Kammerer | MF | VfL Osnabrück [Youth] | ||
07/09 | Rawlston Masaniai | MF | San Francisco Seals | ||
07/09 | Jan Meyer | MF | VfL Osnabrück [Youth] | ||
07/09 | Nils Zumbeel | GK | VfL Osnabrück [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
06/09 | Edgar Bernhardt | MF | Wuppertaler SV | ||
06/09 | Marcel Czichowski | FW | Preußen Münster II | ||
06/09 | Kevin Samide | MF | VfL Osnabrück |