In | |||||
02/24 | Dzhambolat Kanatov | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
02/24 | David Dzakhov | MF | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
01/24 | David Khokrishvili | FW | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Ruslan Gogniev | FW | Lada Tolyatti | ||
03/24 | Arsen Dryaev | FW | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
03/24 | Taymaz Kodzasov | MF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
03/24 | Arsen Sharshenbekov | MF | FC Dordoi | ||
03/24 | David Khokrishvili | FW | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala |
In | |||||
04/24 | Aleksandr Zarochentsev | FW | SAS Nevinnomysk | ||
03/24 | Makhach Abdulkhamidov | FW | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
03/24 | Bislan Alibekov | DF | FK Sakhalinets | ||
03/24 | Arsen Dryaev | FW | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | ||
03/24 | Temir Khuako | DF | FK Druzhba | ||
03/24 | Taymaz Kodzasov | MF | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | ||
03/24 | Maksim Matyusha | GK | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
03/24 | Zalim Makoev | DF | FC West Armenia | ||
03/24 | Aslan Dyshekov | MF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
03/24 | Artem Telepov | DF | FK Druzhba | ||
03/24 | Renat Balkizov | MF | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
01/24 | Islam Dokhov | MF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
01/24 | Khachim Mashukov | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Semen Puchkov | MF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/24 | Luka Bagatelia | FW | Fakel Voronezh | ||
01/24 | Artem Isik | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
12/23 | David Khokrishvili | FW | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz |
In | |||||
03/24 | Anzor Amiraliev | FW | Veles Moskva | ||
03/24 | Nasukh Ibragimov | GK | FShM Moskva [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Abdurakhman Kurbanaliev | FW | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
02/24 | Magomed Nasibov | FW | FK Ufa | ||
02/24 | Shamil Isaev | MF | FK Ufa | ||
12/23 | Gunashgadzhi Kudbudinov | FW | Volgar Astrakhan |
In | |||||
03/24 | Akim Abdokov | FW | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
03/24 | Yarakhmed Makhmudov | DF | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
02/24 | Murad Gadzhimagomedov | DF | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | ||
02/24 | Abu-Muslim Khamkhoev | DF | FK Podolye | ||
02/24 | Alim Makoev | MF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
02/24 | Adam Osmaev | DF | FK Tosno |
In | |||||
02/24 | Vasiliy Ilik | DF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
02/24 | Ilya Levchenkov | MF | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
02/24 | Arseniy Abzalilov | DF | Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | ||
02/24 | Nikolay Nesgovorov | MF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
02/24 | Denis Patsev | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Galimov | FW | Dinamo Kirov | ||
02/24 | Artem Yarkin | FW | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Grunichev | DF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
02/24 | Savva Morozov | MF | FK Saturn | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Bolonin | MF | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
02/24 | Artem Dudarev | DF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | ||
02/24 | Anton Penchelyuzov | FW | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
02/24 | Daniil Sedov | DF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
01/24 | Nikolai Zlobin | DF | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Aleksandr Dyakonov | MF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
03/24 | Aleksandr Olenev | FW | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
03/24 | Khetag Badoev | DF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
03/24 | Nikita Korobov | MF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
03/24 | Nikolay Ivannikov | FW | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
02/24 | Bogdan Logachev | DF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
02/24 | Mikhail Bersnev | FW | Rubin Yalta | ||
12/23 | Vladislav Yampolskiy | GK | Volgar Astrakhan |
In | |||||
07/24 | Danil Polyakh | FW | FK Kaluga | ||
03/24 | Maksim Kryukov | DF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
03/24 | Roman Timakov | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
03/24 | Dmitriy Pereverzev | FW | Spartak Kostroma | ||
03/24 | Aleksandr Barantsov | MF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
03/24 | Maksim Karmazin | GK | FK SKA Rostov | ||
03/24 | Bogdan Kondramashin | FW | Fakel Voronezh [U20] | ||
03/24 | Soslan Lysenko | FW | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
03/24 | Dmitri Neplyuev | DF | Torpedo Miass | ||
03/24 | Arsen Tsogoev | FW | FC West Armenia | ||
03/24 | Zakhar Vedernikov | DF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | ||
Out | |||||
04/24 | Daniil Punegov | DF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
03/24 | Renat Balkizov | MF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
03/24 | Ilya Mamkin | DF | FK Volna | ||
02/24 | Roman Kovalev | GK | Torpedo Miass | ||
02/24 | Danil Polyakh | FW | FK Kaluga | ||
02/24 | Grigoriy Minosyan | FW | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
12/23 | Aleksandr Dyachkov | GK | FK Rostov |
In | |||||
03/24 | Ilya Kamnev | DF | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
03/24 | Danil Savinykh | DF | FK Saturn | ||
03/24 | Nikita Sergeev | FW | FK Novosibirsk | ||
02/24 | Arzamat Gablia | GK | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
02/24 | Zaid Koblev | MF | CSKA Moskva [U20] | ||
02/24 | Mikhail Kolomiytsev | MF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
02/24 | Kirill Yushko | MF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
02/24 | Karim Aukhadeev | FW | FK Tyumen | ||
Out | |||||
06/24 | Karim Aukhadeev | FW | FK Tyumen | ||
03/24 | Temir Khuako | DF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
03/24 | Artem Telepov | DF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
02/24 | Sergey Arkhipov | FW | FK Baranovichi | ||
12/23 | Turpal-Ali Ibishev | DF | Akhmat Grozny |
In | |||||
03/24 | Ruslan Karavalliev | DF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
03/24 | Timur Galimzyanov | FW | Salyut Belgorod | ||
03/24 | Abdurakhman Kurbanaliev | FW | Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | ||
03/24 | Aleksandr Olenev | FW | FK Astrakhan | ||
03/24 | Artem Kozhukhar | DF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
03/24 | Ibragim Katinovasov | MF | FK Sakhalin | ||
03/24 | David Khokrishvili | FW | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | ||
02/24 | Danil Massurenko | FW | FK Kaluga | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Akhmed Ismailov | MF | Nart Cherkessk | ||
03/24 | Akim Abdokov | FW | FK Angusht Nazran | ||
03/24 | Marat Abulashov | MF | Pobeda Khasavyurt |
In | |||||
03/24 | Khalim Yunusov | FW | Rubin Yalta | ||
03/24 | Denis Kravchenko | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
02/24 | Valeriy Ganus | DF | Spartak Tambov | ||
01/24 | Ruslan Rzaev | FW | FK SKA Rostov | ||
01/24 | Ilya Zinchenko | FW | Rubin Yalta | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Matvyi Guiganov | DF | FC West Armenia | ||
01/24 | Ilya Grishchenko | FW | FK Gomel |
In | |||||
02/24 | Dmitriy Kanaev | FW | FK Krasnodar [U20] | ||
02/24 | Georgiy Korolev | GK | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
02/24 | Artem Ermakov | GK | Torpedo Moskva | ||
02/24 | Magomed Abakarov | FW | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/24 | Matvey Tyurin | GK | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
Out | |||||
06/24 | Zakhar Fedorov | FW | FK Sochi | ||
06/24 | Maksim Kolmakov | FW | FK Sochi | ||
06/24 | Georgiy Korolev | GK | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
06/24 | Egor Totskiy | FW | FK Sochi | ||
02/24 | Rasul Mitsaev | GK | Avangard Kursk | ||
02/24 | Vadim Lukyanov | GK | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
12/23 | Dmitri Lavrishchev | FW | Rotor Volgograd |
In | |||||
02/24 | Danil Bakumovich | MF | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
02/24 | Kirill Drozdov | DF | Kuban Krasnodar [U20] | ||
02/24 | Artemiy Gurov | MF | Kuban Krasnodar [U20] | ||
02/24 | Ruslan Babayan | DF | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
02/24 | Sergey Kopylov | DF | Veles Moskva | ||
02/24 | Atsamaz Revazov | FW | FK Krasnodar [U20] | ||
02/24 | Igor Gorelov | MF | Spartak Tambov | ||
01/24 | Nikita Pogrebnev | FW | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
01/24 | Ionafan Sapozhnikov | MF | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
01/24 | Sadyg Bagiev | MF | Spartak Tambov | ||
01/24 | Andrey Maloletov | FW | Spartak Tambov | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Aleksandr Barantsov | MF | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
03/24 | Aslan Dyshekov | MF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
03/24 | Yakov Zarutskiy | GK | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | ||
02/24 | Arzamat Gablia | GK | FK Druzhba | ||
02/24 | Mikhail Kolomiytsev | MF | FK Druzhba | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Sakovich | DF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/24 | Marat Bogdaev | DF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
02/24 | Vildan Ermilov | DF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
01/24 | Islam Dokhov | MF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
01/24 | Ilya Gultyaev | DF | Dinamo Vologda | ||
01/24 | Anzor Khutov | FW | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
12/23 | Soslan Lysenko | FW | FK Dinamo Makhachkala |
In | |||||
04/24 | Nikita Kataev | DF | FK Tver | ||
03/24 | Akhmed Ismailov | MF | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
03/24 | Vladislav Kablakhov | MF | SAS Nevinnomysk | ||
03/24 | Malik Kenzhev | FW | SAS Nevinnomysk | ||
03/24 | Evgeniy Borisov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] |
In | |||||
03/24 | Artur Kasabov | DF | FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | ||
03/24 | Egor Ilyashenko | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
03/24 | Stepan Gavrikov | MF | FK Tver | ||
03/24 | German Krivdunov | DF | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
03/24 | Abdurakhman Abdulaev | DF | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
03/24 | Magomedrashid Abdulmedzhidov | MF | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
03/24 | Alikhan Fazylov | DF | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
03/24 | Gunashgadzhi Kudbudinov | FW | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
03/24 | Marat Abulashov | MF | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Yarakhmed Makhmudov | DF | FK Angusht Nazran | ||
02/24 | Sergey Peterson | MF | FK Orel |
In | |||||
03/24 | Nikita Kaverin | FW | FK Chayka | ||
02/24 | Mikhail Bersnev | FW | FK Astrakhan | ||
01/24 | Yuriy Maksimov | MF | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
01/24 | Vadim Zubavlenko | MF | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
01/24 | Zeki Aliev | DF | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Khalim Yunusov | FW | FK Sevastopol | ||
02/24 | Denis Degtyarev | GK | FK Volna | ||
12/23 | Ilya Zinchenko | FW | FK Sevastopol |
In | |||||
03/24 | Alan Lelyukaev | DF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
03/24 | Kantemir Sabanchiev | MF | SAS Nevinnomysk | ||
03/24 | Taymuraz Toboev | FW | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Alim Makoev | MF | FK Angusht Nazran |
In | |||||
03/24 | Maksim Karpukhin | DF | Spartak Tambov | ||
03/24 | Yaroslav Maksimchuk | DF | Dinamo Moskva [Youth] | ||
03/24 | Daniil Eremin | DF | FK Kaluga | ||
03/24 | Yakov Zarutskiy | GK | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya |