In | |||||
04/24 | Sergey Gribov | FW | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
02/24 | Makar Pestov | MF | CSKA Moskva [U20] | ||
02/24 | Maksim Boldyrev | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
02/24 | Vladislav Konovalov | DF | FK Chertanovo [U20] | ||
02/24 | Nikita Shershov | FW | FK Orenburg 2 | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Bitel | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Arseniy Dmitriev | FW | Akademiya Konopleva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Rodion Kulyakhtin | FW | Akademiya Konopleva [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Roman Strelkov | DF | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
Out | |||||
06/24 | Makar Pestov | MF | CSKA Moskva | ||
03/24 | Artem Malyshev | FW | Lada Tolyatti | ||
12/23 | Daniil Maltsev | FW | Akademiya Konopleva | ||
12/23 | Oleg Penin | MF | Akademiya Konopleva |
Out | |||||
02/24 | Artem Yarkin | FW | FK Astrakhan | ||
02/24 | Artem Shabolin | MF | FK Saturn |
In | |||||
03/24 | Oleg Oznobikhin | MF | FK Ufa | ||
02/24 | Artem Filippov | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
02/24 | Ilya Predeus | FW | FK Saturn | ||
02/24 | Marat Bogdaev | DF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
02/24 | Vladislav Agalakov | FW | FK Neftekhimik | ||
02/24 | Ilya Kozhukhar | FW | Abdysh-Ata Kant | ||
01/24 | Nikita Dronov | DF | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
01/24 | Ilya Zakharov | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
Out | |||||
06/24 | Oleg Oznobikhin | MF | FK Ufa | ||
03/24 | Vladislav Agalakov | FW | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
03/24 | Arkadi Simanov | MF | Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil | ||
03/24 | Aleksandr Shmarov | DF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
02/24 | Egor Pozdnyakov | MF | Torpedo Miass | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Galimov | FW | FK Astrakhan | ||
02/24 | Ilya Yurchenko | FW | FK Amkar Perm | ||
01/24 | Anatoliy Bubnov | DF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
01/24 | Vadim Lazarev | DF | Dinamo Vologda |
In | |||||
04/24 | Aleksey Plotnikov | DF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
03/24 | Dmitri Yugaldin | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
03/24 | Evgeniy Ushakov | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
02/24 | Lev Tolkachev | MF | FK Ural 2 | ||
02/24 | Ilya Yurchenko | FW | Dinamo Kirov | ||
01/24 | Anatoliy Bubnov | DF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
01/24 | Danil Akhatov | MF | FK Ufa | ||
01/24 | Artem Ismagilov | GK | Rubin Kazan | ||
01/24 | Andrey Pridyuk | DF | Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil | ||
01/24 | Sergey Sharov | MF | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
Out | |||||
08/24 | Danil Akhatov | MF | FK Ufa | ||
06/24 | Artem Ismagilov | GK | Rubin Kazan | ||
03/24 | Aslan Mutaliev | MF | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
03/24 | Denis Kravchenko | MF | FK Sevastopol | ||
03/24 | Vasili Pyanchenko | MF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Ivanov | MF | FK Sakhalin | ||
02/24 | Maksim Ignatyev | DF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/24 | Konstantin Morozov | DF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/24 | Denis Kaykov | DF | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
02/24 | Vyacheslav Demin | DF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
01/24 | Semen Morozov | GK | Lada Tolyatti | ||
01/24 | Ilya Zakharov | MF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
01/24 | David Papikyan | MF | FK Chayka | ||
01/24 | Ivan Matyushenko | FW | Avangard Kursk |
In | |||||
02/24 | Dmitriy Kalayda | MF | CSKA Moskva [U20] | ||
02/24 | Roman Chibanov | FW | Rubin Kazan [U20] | ||
02/24 | Egor Skvortsov | DF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
02/24 | Mikhail Tikhonov | MF | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
02/24 | Vadim Lukyanov | GK | Forte Taganrog | ||
01/24 | Danila Vedernikov | DF | FK Murom | ||
01/24 | Roman Baranov | FW | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Gulyaev | FW | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/24 | Artem Kuzin | DF | FK Chertanovo [U20] | ||
01/24 | Kristian Maevskiy | DF | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/24 | Denis Nikonorov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Penchikov | DF | FK Aktobe | ||
01/24 | Igor Semenov | DF | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/24 | Ivan Shovitov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/24 | Egor Sinitsyn | MF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
01/24 | Artem Varganov | DF | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Yakshin | FW | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] |
In | |||||
04/24 | Daniil Antsiperov | FW | Torpedo Moskva [U20] | ||
04/24 | Viktor Saranchukov | FW | Lokomotiv Moskva [Youth B] | ||
02/24 | Evgeniy Patyutko | DF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
01/24 | Egor Chistyakov | DF | Fakel Voronezh [U20] | ||
01/24 | Dmitri Gololobov | FW | Zenit Penza | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Kalinin | MF | Khimik-Avgust | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Mikhailov | DF | FK Orenburg [U20] | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Samartsev | FW | Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Danil Khoroshkov | DF | Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil | ||
02/24 | Nikita Shershov | FW | Akron-2 Tolyatti | ||
01/24 | Ivan Gulko | FW | Irtysh Omsk |
In | |||||
03/24 | Egor Apushnikov | FW | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
03/24 | Maksim Poptsov | FW | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | ||
03/24 | Artur Tumanyan | MF | Dinamo Vologda | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Paderin | MF | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Ermakov | FW | Zenit Penza | ||
02/24 | Maksim Sergeev | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
Out | |||||
06/24 | Dmitriy Paderin | MF | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
03/24 | Lev Shelenkov | FW | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | ||
03/24 | Dmitriy Landakov | GK | Spartak Tambov | ||
02/24 | Artem Shmykov | DF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/24 | Lev Tolkachev | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
02/24 | Ivan Galanin | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
02/24 | Viktor Kozyrev | DF | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
02/24 | Surkhaykhan Abdullaev | MF | FK Kamaz |
In | |||||
04/24 | Egor Gaganin | MF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
03/24 | Ilya Mamkin | DF | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
03/24 | Nikita Milyukov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
02/24 | Igor Maslov | DF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/24 | Ruslan Kabutov | FW | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/24 | Daniil Khramov | FW | FK SKA Rostov | ||
02/24 | Vladislav Saygushev | MF | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Konstantin Shamaev | MF | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Bakhadur Sokolov | MF | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Daniil Sokolov | DF | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Danila Chechetkin | DF | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Denis Degtyarev | GK | Rubin Yalta | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Volkov | DF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/24 | Mikhail Zabotkin | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk |
In | |||||
07/24 | Nikita Yavorskiy | GK | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
04/24 | Konstantin Lyakhov | DF | FK Chertanovo | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Zavolokin | MF | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
01/24 | Ilya Gribakin | DF | FK Chertanovo | ||
01/24 | Egor Pankov | FW | FK Chertanovo | ||
01/24 | Pavel Popov | FW | FK Chertanovo | ||
01/24 | Rasil Asaydulin | FW | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/24 | Danil Beltyukov | GK | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Bychenko | GK | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
01/24 | Artem Chaliy | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Mutovkin | DF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/24 | Artem Serebryakov | MF | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Teplyakov | DF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/24 | Artur Zagorodnikov | DF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/24 | Andrey Zorn | DF | Krylia Sovetov [U20] |
In | |||||
04/24 | Daniil Punegov | DF | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
04/24 | Stepan Burganov | FW | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
04/24 | Aleksandr Dyakonov | MF | FK Astrakhan | ||
04/24 | Ruslan Gogniev | FW | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | ||
03/24 | Vitaliy Zhokhov | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | ||
03/24 | Dmitri Zinovich | DF | Dinamo Brest | ||
03/24 | Artem Malyshev | FW | Akron-2 Tolyatti | ||
03/24 | David Tsereteli | DF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | ||
03/24 | Nikita Gubarev | DF | FK Okzhetpes | ||
03/24 | Nikita Korobov | MF | FK Astrakhan | ||
03/24 | Artem Shevchenko | FW | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | ||
03/24 | Aleksandr Shmarov | DF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
03/24 | Vasili Pyanchenko | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
02/24 | Daniil Kleyner | DF | Universitet Ulyanovsk | ||
02/24 | Maksim Kleyner | DF | Universitet Ulyanovsk | ||
02/24 | Danil Kuraev | FW | FC Syzran-2003 | ||
01/24 | Semen Morozov | GK | FK Amkar Perm |
In | |||||
04/24 | Maksim Vafiev | GK | FK Ufa | ||
03/24 | Ilya Dorofeev | DF | FC Nefis Kazan | ||
03/24 | Nikolay Ivannikov | FW | FK Astrakhan | ||
02/24 | Artur Nechaev | FW | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
02/24 | Valeriy Dzyon | MF | Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Maksim Timchenko | DF | Zenit Penza | ||
03/24 | Artem Kozhukhar | DF | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
02/24 | Ivan Ivashchenko | MF | FK Orenburg |
In | |||||
03/24 | Aslan Mutaliev | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
02/24 | Dmitri Chamzhaev | MF | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Vyacheslav Fomin | DF | Khimik-Avgust | ||
01/24 | Damir Bagautdinov | DF | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Vasilyev | MF | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
04/24 | Yuriy Kudrevatyi | DF | FK Tver | ||
03/24 | Sergey Gribov | FW | Akron-2 Tolyatti | ||
03/24 | Aleksey Kurzenev | FW | 2Drots | ||
02/24 | Artur Nechaev | FW | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
02/24 | Ruslan Ozdoev | MF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
01/24 | Artem Ismagilov | GK | FK Amkar Perm | ||
12/23 | Emil Kamilov | DF | Rubin Kazan | ||
12/23 | Aydan Magfurov | MF | Rubin Kazan |
In | |||||
03/24 | Vladimir Frolkin | GK | Khimik-Avgust | ||
03/24 | Nikita Kislyakov | FW | FK Ufa 2 | ||
02/24 | Roman Tkachuk | DF | Torpedo Moskva 2 | ||
02/24 | Nikita Verkhunov | DF | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Pavel Solomatin | FW | FK SKA Rostov | ||
01/24 | Ruslan Shcherbin | MF | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
01/24 | Danila Matvevnin | MF | Salyut Belgorod |
In | |||||
03/24 | Danil Khoroshkov | DF | FK Orenburg 2 | ||
03/24 | Arkadi Simanov | MF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
02/24 | Egor Makarov | MF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
02/24 | Viktor Chuvilov | MF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Chemasov | FW | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/24 | Yuriy Rudakov | FW | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Yudin | FW | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Andrey Pridyuk | DF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
12/23 | Aleksey Pipo | MF | FK Chelyabinsk |