In | |||||
02/23 | Konstantin Kovalev | DF | FK Rostov | ||
07/22 | Dzhamshed Maksumov | FW | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Zemskov | FW | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Ignatenko | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
07/22 | Nikita Ponomarev | DF | FK Krasava | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Ageev | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
Out | |||||
06/22 | Maksim Bogatyrev | GK | FK Electron | ||
06/22 | Maksim Gaydukov | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
06/22 | Nikita Kholyavskiy | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
06/22 | Amir Mokhammad | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
06/22 | Roman Romanov | DF | FK Electron | ||
06/22 | Dmitri Sadov | MF | FK Chayka | ||
06/22 | Vladimir Sholokh | DF | Torpedo Vladimir |
In | |||||
02/23 | Aleksandr Evinov | DF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
01/23 | Ilya Belous | FW | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
08/22 | Mikhail Kazimir | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
07/22 | Daniil Lopatin | FW | FK Kamaz | ||
07/22 | Nikita Kataev | DF | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/22 | Yuri Marin | MF | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/22 | Denis Sobolev | MF | FK Saransk | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Olenev | FW | FK Khimki 2 | ||
Out | |||||
01/23 | Aleksandr Olenev | FW | FK Kaluga | ||
09/22 | Daniil Kuznetsov | GK | Spartak Kostroma | ||
06/22 | Kirill Aloyan | DF | Rodina Moskva | ||
06/22 | Andrey Harutyunyan | MF | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
06/22 | Nikolay Ivannikov | FW | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
06/22 | Mutaalim Magomedov | MF | FK Tver | ||
06/22 | Deni Makaev | FW | Zenit Penza | ||
06/22 | Kirill Pakhomov | MF | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
06/22 | Ruslan Suanov | FW | Dinamo Stavropol |
In | |||||
02/23 | Denis Mironov | FW | Kuban Krasnodar [U20] | ||
02/23 | Sergey Mosiyan | FW | FK Khimki 2 | ||
02/23 | Alil Magomedov | GK | Akron Tolyatti | ||
02/23 | Soslan Lysenko | MF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
02/23 | Maksim Kryukov | DF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
09/22 | Fedor Pervushin | DF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Baev | FW | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
07/22 | Sergey Dudkin | MF | FK Chita | ||
07/22 | Nikita Sergeev | DF | FK Murom | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Kucheyko | GK | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
07/22 | Davyd Alekseev | GK | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/22 | Nika Gigolaev | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
07/22 | Sergey Kramarenko | FW | FK Novosibirsk | ||
07/22 | Maksim Mashnev | MF | FK Tyumen | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Vladislav Kucheyko | GK | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
02/23 | Setrak Akopyan | DF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
01/23 | Dmitri Kalugin | DF | Atom Novovoronezh | ||
08/22 | Roman Pukhov | FW | Zenit Penza | ||
06/22 | Artem Korzhunov | FW | Forte Taganrog | ||
06/22 | Georgi Zhuravlev | FW | FK Sakhalin |
In | |||||
02/23 | Denis Semin | FW | Sokol Saratov | ||
02/23 | Pavel Ovchinnikov | GK | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
02/23 | Nikita Supagin | DF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/23 | Sergey Myagkiy | FW | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
08/22 | Semen Egorov | DF | Metallurg Vidnoye | ||
07/22 | Muslim Bammatgereev | MF | FK Saturn | ||
07/22 | Matvey Kayashov | MF | FK Krasava | ||
07/22 | Islam Evloev | FW | FK Saturn | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Ivanov | MF | FK Chita | ||
07/22 | Saveli Kopylov | MF | FK Peresvet Podolsk | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Sergeev | FW | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
07/22 | Nikita Yanovich | GK | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Semen Egorov | DF | FK Vitebsk | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Ivanov | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
02/23 | Nikita Yanovich | GK | Rubin Kazan | ||
09/22 | Evgeni Livadnov | DF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
07/22 | Konstantin Kotov | MF | FK Slutsk | ||
07/22 | Nikolay Boyarkin | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
06/22 | Evgeni Marichev | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
06/22 | Vladislav Meshcheryakov | FW | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
06/22 | Daniil Nagovitsin | FW | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
06/22 | Artem Novichkov | MF | FK Saturn | ||
06/22 | Nikolay Smirnykh | DF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
06/22 | Anton Volkov | MF | FK Saturn |
In | |||||
02/23 | Timofey Antonov | DF | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
02/23 | Vasili Chizhikov | DF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Marchenko | DF | FK Balashikha | ||
02/23 | Semen Radostev | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
02/23 | Maksim Slobodchikov | MF | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
09/22 | Maksim Kazankov | FW | Spartak Kostroma | ||
07/22 | Daniil Khayrulin | MF | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/22 | Timofey Baraboshkin | FW | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
07/22 | Nikita Drozdov | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Gaydash | GK | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/22 | Kirill Orlov | DF | Dinamo Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Vlad Palazhnov | DF | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/22 | Andrey Spirin | DF | FK Sportakademklub | ||
07/22 | Nikita Surkov | DF | FK Sakhalin | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Andrey Spirin | DF | Atom Novovoronezh |