In | |||||
07/23 | Eugen Halili | MF | Inter Türkspor Kiel | ||
07/23 | David Wagner | MF | TSV Kronshagen |
In | |||||
01/24 | Florian Wurst | MF | Preußen 09 Reinfeld | ||
01/24 | Jermaine Jenaro de Guzman | MF | SC Rapid Lübeck | ||
01/24 | Tom Schmidt | GK | ETSV Hamburg | ||
08/23 | Kevin Hermann | DF | TSV Pansdorf | ||
07/23 | Finn-Luca Anders | FW | TSV Pansdorf | ||
07/23 | Robin Kelting | FW | Oldenburger SV | ||
07/23 | Luca Lübcke | FW | Sereetzer SV | ||
07/23 | Marcel Nagel | MF | FC Schönberg 95 | ||
07/23 | Harman Said | MF | VfB Lübeck II | ||
07/23 | Ole Schliesser | DF | SV Hamberge | ||
07/23 | Leon Will | MF | TSV Pansdorf | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Mevan Mustafa | MF | Preußen 09 Reinfeld | ||
06/23 | Janek Brandt | DF | SV Eichede |
In | |||||
01/24 | Jonah Gieseler | FW | Weiche Flensburg 08 | ||
07/23 | Pascal Ayene | MF | Husumer SV | ||
07/23 | Arne Burmeister | FW | SV Merkur Hademarschen | ||
07/23 | Hannes Guth | MF | Husumer SV | ||
07/23 | Mats Hinrichs | GK | SV Frisia 03 | ||
07/23 | Helge Kröger | MF | MTV Tellingstedt | ||
07/23 | Marvin Matthiesen | DF | Husumer SV | ||
07/23 | Jaspar-Leon Peters | FW | Husumer SV | ||
07/23 | Niklas Simson | GK | MTV Tellingstedt | ||
07/23 | Daouda Soumah | MF | Husumer SV | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Mika Kieselbach | FW | Weiche Flensburg 08 | ||
06/23 | Finn-Mathis Holm | DF | VfR Neumünster | ||
06/23 | Tom Pachulski | GK | Kilia Kiel | ||
06/23 | Hinrich Schröder | DF | MTSV Hohenwestedt | ||
06/23 | Jesper Tiedemann | FW | PSV Union Neumünster |
In | |||||
01/24 | Finn Oland | GK | TSV Altenholz | ||
01/24 | Lars Horstinger | MF | Kilia Kiel | ||
01/24 | Visar Mehmeti | MF | Kilia Kiel | ||
01/24 | Pascal Połoński | DF | Kilia Kiel | ||
01/24 | Serhat Yazgan | MF | Kilia Kiel | ||
07/23 | Miguel Alvarez | DF | SV Eichede [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Anis Assameur | MF | TSV Kronshagen [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Lennart Bossen | MF | TSV Klausdorf | ||
07/23 | Melih Cerrah | MF | Preetzer TSV | ||
07/23 | Hassan Hariri | DF | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | ||
07/23 | Mohammed Mahmud | MF | Kilia Kiel | ||
07/23 | Mikail Özcan | MF | SV Eichede [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Arda Özkan | FW | TSV Bordesholm | ||
07/23 | Emmanuel Saint-Hilaire | MF | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
07/23 | Abbas Sharba | MF | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
07/23 | Tahir Yilmaz | FW | TSV Kronshagen [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Arda Özkan | FW | TSV Bordesholm | ||
01/24 | Rezan Acer | MF | Kilia Kiel | ||
06/23 | Eugen Halili | MF | Eckernförder SV | ||
06/23 | Jeppe Waschko | MF | Kilia Kiel | ||
06/23 | Nikolas Wulf | GK | Kilia Kiel |
In | |||||
03/24 | Finn-Mathis Holm | DF | VfR Neumünster | ||
07/23 | Fabian Engbrecht | FW | TuS Bargstedt | ||
07/23 | Niklas Gohr | GK | TSV Lägerdorf | ||
07/23 | Killian Pingel | MF | TuS Bargstedt | ||
07/23 | Hinrich Schröder | DF | Heider SV | ||
07/23 | Jasper Schwarz | DF | IF Stjernen Flensborg |
In | |||||
07/23 | Marcel Freund | MF | SV Eutin 08 | ||
07/23 | Thor Höfs | GK | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | ||
07/23 | Marvin Müller | DF | JFV Lübeck [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Iber Osdautaj | MF | SV Eutin 08 | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Moritz Achtenberg | DF | SV Todesfelde | ||
06/23 | Robin Kelting | DF | FC Dornbreite Lübeck |
In | |||||
02/24 | Mevan Mustafa | MF | FC Dornbreite Lübeck | ||
07/23 | Marcel Dankert | MF | SV Hamberge | ||
07/23 | Arif Kilic | MF | SV Eichede | ||
07/23 | Lui Kirsch | MF | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | ||
07/23 | Marwin Miljic | MF | SV Eichede | ||
07/23 | Franz-Walther Schlatow | MF | Dynamo Schwerin | ||
07/23 | Przemyslaw Szymura | GK | FC Schönberg 95 | ||
07/23 | Ivan Taritas | MF | TSV Bargteheide | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Florian Wurst | MF | FC Dornbreite Lübeck |
In | |||||
07/23 | Kjell Berger | GK | VfR Neumünster | ||
07/23 | Paul Eberhardt | MF | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | ||
07/23 | Luca Groth | MF | TSV Bordesholm | ||
07/23 | Mika Hirsch | DF | VfR Neumünster | ||
07/23 | Issam Khemiri | MF | VfR Neumünster | ||
07/23 | Tino Knobel | DF | VfR Neumünster | ||
07/23 | Jesper Tiedemann | MF | Heider SV | ||
07/23 | Marc-Oliver Timm | DF | TSV Sasel | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Tino Knobel | DF | TSV Bordesholm | ||
06/23 | Malte Petersen | DF | Kilia Kiel |
In | |||||
01/24 | Emeraude Betani-Baku | FW | Rostocker FC | ||
07/23 | Christopher Barkmann | GK | VfB Lübeck | ||
07/23 | Janek Brandt | DF | FC Dornbreite Lübeck | ||
07/23 | Yago Heider | FW | SV Frisia 03 | ||
07/23 | Justin Krüger | SV Eichede [Youth] | |||
07/23 | Marco Schubring | MF | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
07/23 | Leon Tonder | MF | TSV Sasel | ||
07/23 | Ove Witt | DF | Holstein Kiel [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Luis Fichtner | MF | VfB Lübeck II | ||
06/23 | Arif Kilic | MF | Preußen 09 Reinfeld | ||
06/23 | Jonas Marschner | GK | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | ||
06/23 | Marwin Miljic | FW | Preußen 09 Reinfeld |
In | |||||
01/24 | Marco Drawz | FW | VfV Hildesheim | ||
08/23 | Julius Kliti | MF | Berliner AK 07 [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Moritz Achtenberg | DF | Oldenburger SV | ||
07/23 | Max Düwel | MF | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/23 | Pawel Erfmann | MF | Holstein Kiel [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Maximilian Musci | DF | TSV Bordesholm | ||
Out | |||||
08/23 | Max Düwel | MF | SV Rugenbergen | ||
06/23 | Velson Fazlija | FW | VfB Lübeck II | ||
06/23 | Niklas Sabas | DF | TSV Sasel | ||
06/23 | Deniz Yilmaz | DF | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck |
In | |||||
07/23 | William Baxter | MF | Kolding IF [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Jon Jessen | MF | IF Stjernen Flensborg | ||
07/23 | Zacharias Killemose | GK | Weiche Flensburg 08 | ||
07/23 | Mert Kurt | FW | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | ||
07/23 | Rico Nommensen | GK | IF Stjernen Flensborg | ||
07/23 | Theves Rösch | MF | TSV Lägerdorf | ||
07/23 | Felix Stuewe | MF | FC Wiesharde | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Anas Ali Khan | FW | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | ||
06/23 | Tayfun Can | MF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
06/23 | Lasse Sell | FW | Weiche Flensburg 08 II |
In | |||||
02/24 | Tino Knobel | DF | PSV Union Neumünster | ||
07/23 | Youssef Bouzoumita | FW | VfR Neumünster | ||
07/23 | Devran Boztepe | FW | SV Eichede [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Erdogan Cumur | FW | VfR Neumünster | ||
07/23 | Jonas Evers | MF | SV Eichede [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Mats Lüdtke | GK | SV Eichede [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Rune Möller | FW | TSV Kronshagen | ||
07/23 | Jonas Schomaker | DF | VfR Neumünster | ||
07/23 | Mattes Sievers | FW | TuS Bargstedt | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Luca Groth | MF | PSV Union Neumünster | ||
06/23 | Maximilian Musci | DF | SV Todesfelde | ||
06/23 | Arda Özkan | FW | Inter Türkspor Kiel |
In | |||||
07/23 | Finn Christiansen | MF | Husumer SV |
In | |||||
01/24 | Deniz Yilmaz | DF | TSV Sasel | ||
07/23 | Ramiz Demir | MF | JFV Lübeck [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Velson Fazlija | FW | SV Todesfelde | ||
07/23 | Luis Fichtner | MF | SV Eichede | ||
07/23 | Artur Galtsew | MF | JFV Lübeck [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Ben Jablonski | MF | JFV Lübeck [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Emilio Flavio Krück | DF | JFV Lübeck [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Omorogbe Noah Odiase | MF | JFV Lübeck [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Fabian Porsche | MF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Julian Quistorff | FW | JFV Lübeck [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Jaro Fedor Schmelting | MF | JFV Lübeck [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Lasse Thielen | GK | JFV Lübeck [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Jannik Westphal | MF | SV Eichede [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
07/23 | Giuliano Hill | MF | Einheit Wernigerode | ||
06/23 | Christopher Barkmann | GK | SV Eichede | ||
06/23 | Keenon Erfurth | FW | VfR Neumünster | ||
06/23 | Lasse Jetz | DF | Holstein Kiel II | ||
06/23 | Karim Kalota | DF | VfR Neumünster | ||
06/23 | Lasse Lahrtz | MF | FC Alsterbrüder | ||
06/23 | Jan Lippegaus | DF | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | ||
06/23 | Murat Rasgele | MF | VfR Neumünster | ||
06/23 | Harman Said | MF | FC Dornbreite Lübeck | ||
06/23 | Oskar von Esebeck | FW | Holstein Kiel II |
In | |||||
02/24 | Klaos Yzellari | MF | SV Schlebusch | ||
07/23 | Anas Ali Khan | MF | TSB Flensburg | ||
07/23 | Tevin Freudenberg | GK | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/23 | Maxim Jurk | FW | Weiche Flensburg 08 [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Tobias Ravn | MF | Vejle BK [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Jannik Schmalfeld | MF | SV Frisia 03 | ||
07/23 | Lasse Sell | DF | TSB Flensburg | ||
07/23 | Jorge Stockhaus | MF | Weiche Flensburg 08 [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Jorge Stockhaus | MF | Union 60 Bremen | ||
06/23 | Paul Eberhardt | MF | PSV Union Neumünster | ||
06/23 | Hassan Hariri | DF | Inter Türkspor Kiel | ||
06/23 | Brian Jungjohann | MF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
06/23 | Mert Kurt | FW | TSB Flensburg | ||
06/23 | Jonas Wolz | GK | Weiche Flensburg 08 |