In | |||||
07/23 | Nico Aebischer | MF | Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Jann Gansner | MF | Team Köniz [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Arno Grisel | FW | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Lucas Hofmann | FW | Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Thibault Piccand | GK | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Liam Vrbanic | GK | FC Solothurn [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Navin Zesiger | FC Biel/Bienne [Youth C] | |||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Luis Aellig | DF | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Colin Cafaro | FW | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Paul Sahlfeld | DF | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Ruben Schneider | MF | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Josiah Seyfu | FW | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/23 | Colin Wirz | DF | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Sam Bagnoud | DF | Servette FC | ||
06/23 | Lenny Cuccaro | FW | Servette FC | ||
06/23 | Samy Embarek | DF | Servette FC | ||
06/23 | Sevan Gigantino | MF | Servette FC | ||
06/23 | Tiziano Lance | MF | Servette FC | ||
06/23 | Lucca Moscatello | DF | Servette FC | ||
06/23 | Zakariya Mrah | DF | Servette FC | ||
06/23 | Adrien Philippin | Servette FC |
In | |||||
07/23 | Matija Radicevic | FW | SC Zofingen [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Laurin Saly | MF | FC Baden [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Diar Kolgeci | SC Zofingen |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Elijah Agho | FC Aarau | |||
06/23 | Dylan Bruggmann | DF | FC Aarau | ||
06/23 | Arlan Franzi | FC Aarau | |||
06/23 | Laurin Saly | MF | FC Aarau | ||
06/23 | Alexander Stojanov | FW | FC Aarau | ||
06/23 | Patrick Tchammegni | FW | FC Aarau |
In | |||||
07/23 | Leonardo Auciello | MF | Team Basel Concordia/OB [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Christian Duah | MF | Team Köniz [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Loris Eterno | DF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Josua Schneider | MF | Team Basel Concordia |
Out | |||||
12/23 | Kelyan Bruat | FW | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Bright Amponsah | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Loan Babey | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Loïc Bianchet | DF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Abdoul Doukoe | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Emir Drndar | FW | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Lilo Feisst | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Janis Franzelli | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Shaiylan Gnanambalavanan | DF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Ismail Haddaji | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Luan Heutschi | GK | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Wael Jolissaint | DF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Joseph Mouafo | FW | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Luc Perrin | Team BEJUNE FA | |||
06/23 | Leon Ramadani | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Niklas Winkelmann | DF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Navin Zesiger | BSC Young Boys |
In | |||||
07/23 | Sead Ahmetovic | MF | Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Naid Duric | DF | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Aaron Mbouendeu Kengni Sielinou | DF | Team Vaud La Côte [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Enkel Halili | Team Vaud La Côte |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Rubin Ismaili | SC Kriens |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Bilal Abbas | MF | Servette FC | ||
06/23 | Sebastian Antal | DF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/23 | Jeremy Deto | FW | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/23 | Emre Faure | Etoile Carouge FC | |||
06/23 | Lars Gauthey | FW | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/23 | Abdennour Haddad | MF | Servette FC | ||
06/23 | James Liardet | Etoile Carouge FC | |||
06/23 | Mihail Manciu | MF | Servette FC | ||
06/23 | Joan Rau | DF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/23 | Pablo Rodriguez | Etoile Carouge FC | |||
06/23 | Issam Tourki | MF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/23 | Chiara Wallin | DF | Servette FCCF | ||
06/23 | Khadafi Zeqiri | FW | Etoile Carouge FC |
In | |||||
07/23 | Ruben Blasi | MF | SC YF/Juventus Zürich [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Ricardo Da Silva | MF | SC YF/Juventus Zürich [Youth C] |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Leandro Küng | DF | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Aron Martins | DF | FC Zürich | ||
06/23 | Aron Mustafa | GK | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Linus Saffari | FW | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Oliver Sigernes | GK | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Nik Zumsteg | DF | Team Zürich/Red-Star |
In | |||||
07/23 | Noe Okle | MF | FC Winterthur [Youth C] |
In | |||||
07/23 | Siem Abraham | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Lionel Fux | GK | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Samuel Hauner | FW | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Sandro Jean | FW | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [Youth C] |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Liam Vrbanic | GK | BSC Young Boys |
In | |||||
07/23 | Ruben Schneider | MF | BSC Young Boys [Youth C] |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Giuliano Cortese | DF | FC Schaffhausen | ||
06/23 | Fodé Magassouba | FC Schaffhausen | |||
06/23 | Noe Okle | FC Schaffhausen | |||
06/23 | Nicola Orlando | DF | FC Schaffhausen |
In | |||||
02/24 | Joao Paulo Vogt | FW | Grasshopper Club Zürich [Youth C] | ||
01/24 | Luka Savic | FW | Team Zürich-Oberland [Youth C] | ||
01/24 | Leonit Sulejmani | FW | Team GC Limmattal/Stadt [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Cihan Korukcu | GK | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Megzon Xhymshiti | Team Zürich-Oberland |
In | |||||
07/23 | Danilo Gunjevic | MF | Team Rheintal/Bodensee [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Jonas Nushi | FW | Team Südostschweiz [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Gentian Ponik | DF | Team Südostschweiz [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Noa Schulthess | GK | Team Südostschweiz [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
08/23 | Til Bingesser | MF | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Levi Gächter | FCO Wil | |||
06/23 | Tristan Kuster | FW | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Eric Lendenmann | DF | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Lazar Stojanovic | GK | FCO Wil |
In | |||||
08/23 | Til Bingesser | DF | FCO St. Gallen [Youth C] |
Out | |||||
01/24 | Joao Paulo Vogt | FW | FC Zürich |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Kokouvi Adjamagbo | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | |||
06/23 | Adrien De Marco | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Enzo Delerme | FW | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Noe Linder | FW | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Fabrice Mauron | DF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Ilan Reina | MF | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/23 | Aurélien Rousseau | DF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Grégoire Smania | DF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Tayo Shakir Afolabi | MF | Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens | ||
06/23 | Luan Ahmeti | FW | FC Luzern | ||
06/23 | Hamza Yousef Arbab | FC Luzern | |||
06/23 | Lino Hüsler | FW | Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens |
In | |||||
07/23 | Diar Kolgeci | MF | Team Aargau [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Leart Kastrati | MF | FC Aarau | ||
06/23 | Flavio Moor | FC Aarau | |||
06/23 | Matija Radicevic | FW | FC Aarau | ||
06/23 | Alessio Sanarica | MF | FC Aarau | ||
06/23 | Timo Schwegler | MF | FC Aarau |
In | |||||
07/23 | Lenny Cuccaro | DF | Etoile Carouge FC [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Samy Embarek | DF | Etoile Carouge FC [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Adrien Philippin | GK | Etoile Carouge FC [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Bilal Martin | Etoile Carouge FC | |||
06/23 | Gustavo Ribeiro | DF | Etoile Carouge FC |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Owen Bytyqi | MF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/23 | Ibrahim Donzo | FW | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/23 | Enea Friaglia | MF | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/23 | Gren Gashi | DF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/23 | Yanis Giordano | MF | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/23 | Erwann Mokam | FW | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/23 | Efehan Özdemir | Team Vaud La Côte | |||
06/23 | Nelson Savonnier | DF | FC Lausanne-Sport |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Marc-Alexis Agboton | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Rui Amorim | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Adonis Bourezak | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Besar Dema | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Gaspar Geiger | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Evan Gindrat | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Arno Grisel | FW | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Thibault Piccand | GK | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Emilio Schaller | DF | BSC Young Boys |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Leonardo Auciello | MF | FC Basel | ||
06/23 | Edin Avdyli | MF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Serkan Baklaci | FW | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Luca Cavaleri | GK | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Ivan Del Tufo | MF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Mylo Kientz | FW | FC Basel | ||
06/23 | Tyson Kol Karica | MF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Lino Longhi | DF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Cristian Lopez Ponzetta | DF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Loan Marck | MF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Ousman Minteh | DF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Valentin Pachlatko | MF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Cristiano Rosamilia | DF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Rilind Rushiti | Team Basel Concordia | |||
06/23 | Luis Soland | MF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Ramon Steiner | Team Basel Concordia | |||
06/23 | Ryan Steiner | DF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Endrit Syla | FW | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Jonas Wolf | Team Basel Concordia |
In | |||||
07/23 | Giulia Looser | MF | SC YF/Juventus Zürich [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Leonit Sulejmani | FW | FC Zürich |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Colin Aubry | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Joël Bally | FW | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Lélio Blaser | DF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Alan Bläuer | DF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Quentin Burkhalter | GK | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Lorik Ferati | Team BEJUNE FA | |||
06/23 | Mehdi Jupille | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Luca Klötzli | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Altin Kurtishaj | FW | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Matis Mosimann | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Pablo Silva | MF | Team BEJUNE FA |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Giosuè Carone | DF | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Mateo Chumacero | DF | FC Solothurn | ||
06/23 | Christian Duah | MF | FC Basel | ||
06/23 | Jann Gansner | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Levi Jungi | FW | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Cristian Saia | MF | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Nick Steiner | FC Thun Berner Oberland | |||
06/23 | Maël Torsello | GK | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Jann Wetter | GK | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Colin Wirz | MF | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/23 | Till Wyss | MF | FC Solothurn |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Nico Aebischer | BSC Young Boys | |||
06/23 | Leon Berisha | FW | FC Aarau | ||
06/23 | Sten Bernasconi | GK | FC Solothurn | ||
06/23 | Tarek Bögli | FC Thun Berner Oberland | |||
06/23 | Lucas Hofmann | FW | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Rahman Miftari | FW | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Gabriele Rizzuti | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Malik Steiner | DF | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Lorenz Stremlow | FC Solothurn |
In | |||||
07/23 | Vincent Schneider | MF | SV Eichede [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Levi Gächter | DF | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Danilo Gunjevic | DF | FCO St. Gallen | ||
06/23 | Muhammed Gurbanmammedov | DF | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Diego Häle | MF | Team Liechtenstein | ||
06/23 | Luca Jazzetti | FW | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Tristan Kuster | FW | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Filipp Lapcevic | Team Liechtenstein | |||
06/23 | Adrian Lipovica | DF | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Lionel Marques | GK | FCO St. Gallen | ||
06/23 | Abdihakin Mohamed | DF | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Donatello Pecoriello | FCO Wil | |||
06/23 | Kevin Schmitter | FW | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Jan Schultes | MF | FCO St. Gallen | ||
06/23 | Jasin Shajnoski | DF | Team Liechtenstein |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Laurin Müller | GK | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Jonas Nushi | FW | FCO St. Gallen | ||
06/23 | Gentian Ponik | MF | FCO St. Gallen | ||
06/23 | Nevio Scherrer | FW | FCO St. Gallen | ||
06/23 | Noa Schulthess | GK | FCO St. Gallen |
In | |||||
07/23 | Giona Rossi | GK | Team Ticino [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Abdullah Alsheikh | FW | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Mattia Cavalli | MF | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Christian Falavigna | MF | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Silas Gamboni | GK | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Thomas Heller | MF | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Behar Mahmuti | MF | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Ryan Minoretti | FW | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Gabriel Morisoli | DF | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Cheikh Ndiaye | GK | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Oscar Pincheira | DF | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Simone Riccio | FW | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Afonso Rocha | MF | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Lion Salihi | DF | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Oltis Shabani | FW | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Aton Sinani | DF | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Nicolas Verga | FW | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Nathan Vicari | DF | Team Ticino |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Siem Abraham | FC Sion | |||
06/23 | Edison Berisha | MF | FC Sion | ||
06/23 | Dany Bregy | DF | FC Sion | ||
06/23 | Lionel Fux | GK | FC Sion | ||
06/23 | Samuel Hauner | FW | FC Sion | ||
06/23 | Sandro Jean | FW | FC Sion | ||
06/23 | Sasha Jollien | MF | FC Sion |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Aaron Mbouendeu Kengni Sielinou | FC Lausanne-Sport | |||
06/23 | Stefan Nedanoski | FW | FC Lausanne-Sport |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Nicolas Demartini | DF | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/23 | Naid Duric | MF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/23 | Lucas Ferreira | DF | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/23 | Jan Jach | GK | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/23 | Leyla Laubscher | GK | Servette FCCF | ||
06/23 | Prodig Masuki Mavinga | FW | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/23 | Dany Mejbri | DF | Team Vaud La Côte |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Sead Ahmetovic | MF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/23 | Moise Joao | DF | Team Vaud La Côte |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Libert Beka | GK | FC Luzern | ||
06/23 | Salvador Do Amaral | MF | FC Luzern | ||
06/23 | Gian Kunz | SC Kriens | |||
06/23 | Din Ramic | FW | SC Kriens | ||
06/23 | Andrey Toropov | DF | SC Kriens |
In | |||||
07/23 | Megzon Xhymshiti | DF | FC Zürich [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Luka Savic | FW | FC Zürich | ||
06/23 | David Alvarez | Team Zürich/Red-Star | |||
06/23 | Benjamin Baer | Team Zürich/Red-Star | |||
06/23 | Lorik Beciraj | DF | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Ennio Brunnschweiler | MF | FC Zürich | ||
06/23 | Elia Calvi | FW | FC Zürich | ||
06/23 | Gabriel Gebauer | MF | FC Zürich | ||
06/23 | Bruno Oliveira | MF | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Leo Rexha | DF | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Leandro Rüesch | DF | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Minel Saipi | MF | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Mateja Sevic | FW | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Oscar Tollerton | GK | FC Zürich | ||
06/23 | Alejandro Villaescusa | FW | FC Zürich | ||
06/23 | Silvano Wüthrich | DF | Team Zürich/Red-Star |