In | |||||
01/05 | Andriy Berezovchuk | MF | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
01/05 | Seweryn Gancarczyk | DF | Volyn Lutsk | ||
01/05 | Aleksey Uvarov | MF | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
08/04 | Andrey Ostrovski | DF | FK Moskva | ||
07/04 | Oleksiy Bahnyuk | DF | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
07/04 | Oleksandr Klimenko | DF | Borysfen Boryspil | ||
07/04 | Serhiy Konovalov | FW | Borysfen Boryspil | ||
07/04 | Igor Kostyuk | MF | Borysfen Boryspil | ||
07/04 | Sergiy Mizin | MF | Karpaty Lviv | ||
07/04 | Oleg Pestriakov | MF | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
Out | |||||
12/04 | Oleksiy Bahnyuk | DF | MFK Mikolaiv | ||
12/04 | Mykola Nakonechny | MF | FK Obolon | ||
12/04 | Sergey Omelyanchuk | DF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
08/04 | Maksim Aristarkhov | FW | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/04 | Arman Karamyan | FW | Rapid Bucureşti | ||
07/04 | Artavazd Karamyan | MF | Rapid Bucureşti | ||
06/04 | László Bodnár | DF | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||
06/04 | Goran Brajković | MF | Bela Krajina | ||
06/04 | Roman Monarev | FW | Zhenis Astana | ||
06/04 | Igor Shukhovtsev | GK | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) |
In | |||||
06/05 | Oleg Sizon | DF | Spartak-Horobyna Sumy | ||
01/05 | Vadim Deonas | GK | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
01/05 | Olexandr Kiryukhin | DF | Inter Baku | ||
01/05 | Andriy Oksymets | DF | Yesil Bogatyr Petropavlovsk | ||
01/05 | Viktor Ulyanitskiy | DF | FK Akzhayik | ||
08/04 | Sergiy Ponomarenko | FW | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
07/04 | Evgeni Bredun | MF | FK Illichivets | ||
07/04 | Oleksiy Gorodov | MF | FK Illichivets | ||
07/04 | Serhiy Kovalets | MF | Volyn Lutsk | ||
07/04 | Andriy Mikhaylov | GK | Zirka Kirovograd | ||
Out | |||||
04/05 | Vadim Melnik | DF | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
12/04 | Evgeni Bredun | MF | Metalurg Zaporizhya | ||
12/04 | Taras Kovalchuk | FW | Zorya Lugansk | ||
12/04 | Volodimir Kovalyuk | DF | Volyn Lutsk | ||
12/04 | Andriy Oberemko | MF | Dinamo Kiev | ||
12/04 | Oleg Sizon | DF | Spartak-Horobyna Sumy | ||
06/04 | Oleksandr Klimenko | DF | Arsenal Kiev | ||
06/04 | Serhiy Konovalov | FW | Arsenal Kiev | ||
06/04 | Igor Kostyuk | MF | Arsenal Kiev | ||
06/04 | Yuriy Maksimov | MF | Metalurg Zaporizhya | ||
06/04 | Vitaliy Nesin | FW | Vorskla-Naftohaz | ||
06/04 | Andriy Onikienko | GK | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
06/04 | Yuriy Virt | GK | Metalurh Donetsk |
In | |||||
01/05 | Yevgeni Loshankov | MF | BATE Borisov | ||
01/05 | Evgeniy Lutsenko | MF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
11/04 | Pavlo Skoropad | DF | Metalurg Zaporizhya | ||
08/04 | Vladislav Vashchuk | DF | Spartak Moskva | ||
07/04 | Sergiy Danilovskiy | MF | Karpaty Lviv | ||
07/04 | Valentin Poltavets | MF | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/04 | Lev Sergeev | FK Obolon | |||
Out | |||||
01/05 | Lev Sergeev | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | |||
12/04 | Serhiy Kozyr | FW | FK Obolon | ||
12/04 | Maxim Stoian | DF | FK Obolon | ||
12/04 | Branimir Subašić | FW | FK Amkar Perm | ||
12/04 | Aleksey Uvarov | MF | Arsenal Kiev | ||
08/04 | Sergiy Ponomarenko | FW | Borysfen Boryspil | ||
06/04 | Oleksiy Bahnyuk | DF | Arsenal Kiev | ||
06/04 | Valentyn Gorkun | Metalist Kharkiv | |||
06/04 | Aleksey Igonin | MF | FK Saturn | ||
06/04 | Đorđe Inđić | MF | Spartak-Horobyna Sumy | ||
06/04 | Denys Kolchyn | DF | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
06/04 | Anatoliy Oprya | MF | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
06/04 | Denis Stoyan | DF | Vorskla-Naftohaz |
In | |||||
02/05 | Rodrigo | DF | São Paulo FC | ||
01/05 | Oleg Gerasimyuk | MF | Volyn Lutsk | ||
01/05 | Cristian Irimia | MF | Dinamo Bucureşti | ||
01/05 | Andriy Oberemko | MF | Borysfen Boryspil | ||
07/04 | Tomáš Bruško | MF | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/04 | Miloš Ninković | MF | FK Čukarički | ||
07/04 | Rodolfo | DF | Fluminense RJ | ||
Out | |||||
01/05 | Perica Ognjenović | FW | Angers SCO | ||
12/04 | Aleksandr Amisulashvili | DF | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
12/04 | Ruslan Bidnenko | MF | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
12/04 | Andriy Gusin | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/04 | Sergey Kornilenko | FW | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
09/04 | Roberto Nanni | FW | UD Almería | ||
06/04 | Aleksandr Khatskevich | MF | Tianjin Kangshifu |
In | |||||
01/05 | Aleksandr Amisulashvili | DF | Dinamo Kiev | ||
01/05 | Ruslan Bidnenko | MF | Dinamo Kiev | ||
01/05 | Sergey Kornilenko | FW | Dinamo Kiev | ||
01/05 | Vyacheslav Shevchuk | DF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
07/04 | Denis Andrienko | MF | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
Out | |||||
12/04 | Oleksandr Poklonskiy | DF | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
06/04 | Vitaliy Komarnitskiy | DF | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
06/04 | Gennadiy Moroz | MF | FK Obolon | ||
06/04 | Alexandru Popovici | FW | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
06/04 | Andriy Zubchenko | MF | Metalurg Zaporizhya |
In | |||||
03/05 | Adrian Pukanych | MF | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
01/05 | Oleg Mazurenko | MF | FK Obolon | ||
01/05 | Igor Shukhovtsev | GK | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
07/04 | Oleksiy Gay | MF | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
07/04 | Dainius Gleveckas | DF | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
07/04 | Volodimir Yaksmanitskiy | DF | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
07/04 | Gennadiy Zubov | MF | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
Out | |||||
04/05 | Andriy Konyushenko | DF | FK Obolon | ||
12/04 | Sergiy Shishchenko | MF | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
06/04 | Evgeni Bredun | MF | Borysfen Boryspil | ||
06/04 | Oleksiy Gorodov | MF | Borysfen Boryspil | ||
06/04 | Ruslan Gunchak | MF | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
06/04 | Tsimafei Kalachev | MF | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
06/04 | Pavlo Onisko | FW | Vorskla-Naftohaz | ||
06/04 | Volodymyr Polishchuk | MF | Vorskla-Naftohaz |
In | |||||
01/05 | Magomed Adiev | MF | Terek Grozny | ||
01/05 | Pavel Dovgulevets | DF | Darida Zhdanovichi | ||
01/05 | Darko Dunjić | MF | Buducnost Banatski Dvor | ||
01/05 | Murad Ramazanov | MF | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
01/05 | Oleksandr Shevelyukhin | DF | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
01/05 | Roman Trepachkin | DF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
08/04 | Taras Kabanov | FW | Karpaty Lviv | ||
07/04 | Igor Djinovic | Vorskla-Naftohaz | |||
07/04 | Alexandru Popovici | FW | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
07/04 | Artem Shubin | Vorskla-Naftohaz | |||
07/04 | Denys Sokolovskiy | FW | Zirka Kirovograd | ||
Out | |||||
12/04 | Yevgen Kotov | DF | Inter Baku | ||
12/04 | Anatoliy Matkevych | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | |||
12/04 | Denys Sokolovskiy | FW | FK Qaradağ | ||
12/04 | Maksim Startsev | GK | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
08/04 | Volodymyr Ponomarenko | MF | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
07/04 | Artur Matveychik | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
06/04 | Denis Andrienko | MF | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
06/04 | Yuriy Kudinov | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | |||
06/04 | Levan Mikadze | DF | MTZ-Ripo | ||
06/04 | Volodimir Yaksmanitskiy | DF | FK Illichivets |
In | |||||
04/05 | Andriy Konyushenko | DF | FK Illichivets | ||
01/05 | Serhiy Kozyr | FW | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
01/05 | Mykola Nakonechny | MF | Arsenal Kiev | ||
01/05 | Andrey Solomatin | DF | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma | ||
01/05 | Maxim Stoian | DF | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
07/04 | Valeriy Ivashchenko | MF | Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk | ||
07/04 | Viktor Melnyk | MF | Metalurg Zaporizhya II | ||
07/04 | Gennadiy Moroz | MF | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
Out | |||||
12/04 | Oleg Mazurenko | MF | FK Illichivets | ||
06/04 | Vitaliy Samoylov | MF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
06/04 | Lev Sergeev | Chernomorets Odessa |
In | |||||
04/05 | Yuriy Tselikh | FW | Vorskla-Naftohaz | ||
01/05 | Igor Aksyonov | MF | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
01/05 | Vitali Bordian | DF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
01/05 | Aleksandr Danilov | MF | FK Gomel | ||
01/05 | Serghei Laşcencov | DF | Nistru Otaci | ||
01/05 | Volodymyr Ovsienko | GK | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
01/05 | Olexandr Pryzetko | MF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
07/04 | Oleksandr Kucher | DF | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
07/04 | Valentyn Gorkun | Chernomorets Odessa | |||
07/04 | Ruslan Gunchak | MF | FK Illichivets | ||
07/04 | Lasha Jakobia | FW | PAS Giannina | ||
07/04 | Denys Kolchyn | DF | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
07/04 | Vitaliy Komarnitskiy | DF | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
07/04 | Andriy Onikienko | GK | Borysfen Boryspil | ||
07/04 | Anatoliy Oprya | MF | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
07/04 | Yevgeniy Varlamov | DF | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
Out | |||||
12/04 | Andriy Berezovchuk | MF | Arsenal Kiev | ||
12/04 | Oleksandr Hranovskyi | DF | Arsenal Kharkiv | ||
12/04 | Oleksandr Kucher | DF | Arsenal Kharkiv | ||
06/04 | Didarklych Urazov | FW | Irtysh Pavlodar |
In | |||||
01/05 | Evgeni Bredun | MF | Borysfen Boryspil | ||
01/05 | Hristijan Kirovski | FW | OFK Beograd | ||
01/05 | Valeriy Kryventsov | MF | Aktobe Lento | ||
01/05 | Blendi Shkëmbi | MF | Kamen Ingrad | ||
07/04 | Lasha Chelidze | DF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
07/04 | Yaroslav Khoma | MF | Karpaty Lviv | ||
07/04 | Vadim Kirilov | FW | Zirka Kirovograd | ||
07/04 | Ruslan Lyubarskiy | FW | Maccabi Netanya | ||
07/04 | Yuriy Maksimov | MF | Borysfen Boryspil | ||
07/04 | Uroš Milosavljević | MF | Volyn Lutsk | ||
07/04 | Ivan Pogorelov | MF | Zirka Kirovograd | ||
07/04 | Sergiy Popov | DF | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
07/04 | Yaroslav Vyshnyak | DF | Zirka Kirovograd | ||
07/04 | Andriy Zubchenko | MF | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
Out | |||||
12/04 | Lasha Chelidze | DF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
12/04 | Aleksandr Krikliviy | FW | FC Dinaburg | ||
12/04 | Mikola Lapko | MF | Karpaty Lviv | ||
12/04 | Ruslan Suanov | FW | Arsenal Tula | ||
12/04 | Vadym Zayats | MF | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
10/04 | Pavlo Skoropad | DF | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
06/04 | Valentin Iliev | DF | CSKA Sofia | ||
06/04 | Denis Smirnov | MF | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
06/04 | Tomislav Višević | DF | Neftçi PFK |
In | |||||
04/05 | Vadim Melnik | FW | Borysfen Boryspil | ||
01/05 | Vladimir Dišljenković | GK | Crvena Zvezda | ||
01/05 | Aram Hakobyan | FW | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (old) | ||
01/05 | Sergiy Shishchenko | MF | FK Illichivets | ||
01/05 | Kostyantyn Vizyonok | FW | Titan Armyansk | ||
01/05 | Andrei Zavyalov | MF | Yesil Bogatyr Petropavlovsk | ||
07/04 | Anis Boussaïdi | MF | Stade Tunisien | ||
07/04 | Georgi Gakhokidze | MF | FC Twente | ||
07/04 | Igor Lolo | DF | KSK Beveren | ||
07/04 | Andrés Mendoza | FW | Club Brugge KV | ||
07/04 | Yuriy Virt | GK | Borysfen Boryspil | ||
Out | |||||
03/05 | Aram Hakobyan | FW | FC Banants | ||
12/04 | Sergiy Dolhanskyi | GK | Vorskla-Naftohaz | ||
12/04 | Georgi Gakhokidze | MF | FC Twente | ||
12/04 | Gocha Jamarauli | MF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
12/04 | Ilija Stolica | FW | OFK Beograd | ||
07/04 | Oleksandr Kucher | DF | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
06/04 | Temur Ganiev | GK | FC Banants | ||
06/04 | Oleg Gvelesiani | MF | WIT Georgia | ||
06/04 | Blendi Shkëmbi | MF | Kamen Ingrad |
In | |||||
01/05 | Elano | MF | Santos FC | ||
01/05 | Ivan | DF | Athletico Paranaense | ||
01/05 | Jádson | MF | Athletico Paranaense | ||
07/04 | Cosmin Bărcăuan | DF | Dinamo Bucureşti | ||
07/04 | Tomáš Hübschman | DF | AC Sparta Praha | ||
07/04 | João Batista | MF | Galatasaray | ||
07/04 | Tsimafei Kalachev | MF | FK Illichivets | ||
07/04 | Nenad Lalatović | DF | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
07/04 | Jan Laštůvka | GK | Baník Ostrava | ||
07/04 | Matuzalém | MF | Brescia Calcio | ||
Out | |||||
02/05 | Adrian Pukanych | MF | FK Illichivets | ||
12/04 | Aleksey Bakharev | MF | Rubin Kazan | ||
12/04 | Tsimafei Kalachev | MF | FK Khimki | ||
06/04 | Oleksiy Gay | MF | FK Illichivets | ||
06/04 | Dainius Gleveckas | DF | FK Illichivets | ||
06/04 | Milan Jovanović | FW | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
06/04 | Predrag Pažin | DF | Shandong Taishan | ||
06/04 | Sergiy Popov | DF | Metalurg Zaporizhya | ||
06/04 | Mikhaylo Starostyak | DF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
06/04 | Gennadiy Zubov | MF | FK Illichivets |