Year | Winner | Country | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024 South | GS Kallithea | Greece | ||
2024 North | Levadiakos | Greece | ||
2023 South | AE Kifisias | Greece | ||
2023 North | Panserraikos | Greece | ||
2022 | Levadiakos | Greece | ||
2021 | Ionikos Nikea | Greece | ||
2020 | PAS Giannina | Greece | ||
1983 (South) | AO Egaleo | Greece | ||
1983 (North) | Apollon Pontou | Greece | ||
1982 (South) | Panachaiki GE | Greece | ||
1982 (North) | Makedonikos FC | Greece | ||
1981 (South) | AS Rhodos | Greece | ||
1981 (North) | Iraklis Saloniki | Greece | ||
1980 (South) | Atromitos | Greece | ||
1980 (North) | Panserraikos | Greece | ||
1979 (South) | PAS Korinthos | Greece | ||
1979 (North) | Doxa Dramas FC | Greece | ||
1978 (South) | AS Rhodos | Greece | ||
1978 (North) | AE Lárissa | Greece | ||
1977 (Div. B) | Veria FC | Greece | ||
1977 (Div. A) | AO Egaleo | Greece | ||
1976 (South) | OFI Heraklion | Greece | ||
1976 (North) | AO Kavala | Greece | ||
1975 (Div. C) | Pierikos Katerini | Greece | ||
1975 (Div. B) | Apollon Smyrnis | Greece | ||
1975 (Div. A) | Panetolikos | Greece | ||
1974 (Div. C) | AGS Kastoria | Greece | ||
1974 (Div. B) | Kalamata | Greece | ||
1974 (Div. A) | PAS Giannina | Greece | ||
1973 (Div. C) | Apollon Pontou | Greece | ||
1973 (Div. B) | AE Lárissa | Greece | ||
1973 (Div. A) | Apollon Smyrnis | Greece | ||
1972 (Div. C) | Panserraikos | Greece | ||
1972 (Div. B) | Atromitos | Greece | ||
1972 (Div. A) | Kalamata | Greece | ||
1971 (Div. C) | Olympiakos Volou | Greece | ||
1971 (Div. B) | AO Trikala | Greece | ||
1971 (Div. A) | Panachaiki GE | Greece | ||
1970 (Div. C) | Veria FC | Greece | ||
1970 (Div. B) | Fostiras FC | Greece | ||
1970 (Div. A) | Apollon Smyrnis | Greece | ||
1969 (South) | Panachaiki GE | Greece | ||
1969 (North) | AO Kavala | Greece | ||
1968 (South) | Chalkida FC | Greece | ||
1968 (North) | AO Trikala | Greece | ||
1967 (Div. C) | AO Kavala | Greece | ||
1967 (Div. B) | Olympiakos Volou | Greece | ||
1967 (Div. A) | Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | Greece | ||
1966 (Div. C) | Veria FC | Greece | ||
1966 (Div. B) | Vyzas FC | Greece | ||
1966 (Div. A) | OFI Heraklion | Greece | ||
1965 (Div. D) | AO Edessaikos | Greece | ||
1965 (Div. C) | Panserraikos | Greece | ||
1965 (Div. B) | Vyzas FC | Greece | ||
1965 (Div. A) | AO Egaleo | Greece | ||
1964 (Div. C) | AO Kavala | Greece | ||
1964 (Div. B) | AO Proodeftiki | Greece | ||
1964 (Div. A) | Panachaiki GE | Greece | ||
1963 (Div. D) | AO Edessaikos | Greece | ||
1963 (Div. C) | Doxa Dramas FC | Greece | ||
1963 (Div. B) | PAS Korinthos | Greece | ||
1963 (Div. A) | Chalkida FC | Greece | ||