Year | Winner | Country | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Lechia Gdańsk | Poland | ||
2023 | ŁKS Łódź | Poland | ||
2022 | Miedź Legnica | Poland | ||
2021 | Radomiak Radom | Poland | ||
2020 | FKS Stal Mielec | Poland | ||
2019 | Raków Częstochowa | Poland | ||
2018 | Miedź Legnica | Poland | ||
2017 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Poland | ||
2016 | Arka Gdynia | Poland | ||
2015 | Zagłębie Lubin | Poland | ||
2014 | GKS Bełchatów | Poland | ||
2013 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | Poland | ||
2012 | Piast Gliwice | Poland | ||
2011 | ŁKS Łódź | Poland | ||
2010 | Widzew Łódź | Poland | ||
2009 | Widzew Łódź | Poland | ||
2008 | Lechia Gdańsk | Poland | ||
2007 | Ruch Chorzów | Poland | ||
2006 | Widzew Łódź | Poland | ||
2005 | Korona Kielce | Poland | ||
2004 | Pogoń Szczecin | Poland | ||
2003 | Górnik Polkowice | Poland | ||
2002 | Lech Poznań | Poland | ||
2001 | RKS Radomsko | Poland | ||
2000 | Śląsk Wrocław | Poland | ||
1999 (West) | Groclin Dyskobolia | Poland | ||
1999 (East) | Wisła Płock | Poland | ||
1998 (West) | Ruch Radzionków | Poland | ||
1998 (East) | GKS Bełchatów | Poland | ||
1997 (West) | Groclin Dyskobolia | Poland | ||
1997 (East) | Wisła Płock | Poland | ||
1996 (West) | Odra Wodzisław | Poland | ||
1996 (East) | Polonia Warszawa | Poland | ||
1995 (West) | Śląsk Wrocław | Poland | ||
1995 (East) | GKS Bełchatów | Poland | ||
1994 (West) | Raków Częstochowa | Poland | ||
1994 (East) | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Poland | ||
1993 (West) | Warta Poznań | Poland | ||
1993 (East) | Polonia Warszawa | Poland | ||
1992 (West) | Pogoń Szczecin | Poland | ||
1992 (East) | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | Poland | ||
1991 | Widzew Łódź | Poland | ||
1990 | Hutnik Kraków | Poland | ||
1989 (Gr.2) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Poland | ||
1989 (Gr.1) | Zagłębie Lubin | Poland | ||
1988 (Gr.2) | FKS Stal Mielec | Poland | ||
1988 (Gr.1) | Ruch Chorzów | Poland | ||
1987 (Gr.2) | Jagiellonia Białystok | Poland | ||
1987 (Gr.1) | Szombierki Bytom | Poland | ||
1986 (Gr.2) | Polonia Bytom | Poland | ||
1986 (Gr.1) | Olimpia Poznań | Poland | ||
1985 (Gr.2) | FKS Stal Mielec | Poland | ||
1985 (Gr.1) | Zagłębie Lubin | Poland | ||
1984 (Gr.2) | Radomiak Radom | Poland | ||
1984 (Gr.1) | Lechia Gdańsk | Poland | ||
1983 (Gr.2) | Motor Lublin | Poland | ||
1983 (Gr.1) | Gornik Walbrzych | Poland | ||
1982 (Gr.2) | KS Cracovia | Poland | ||
1982 (Gr.1) | GKS Katowice | Poland | ||
1981 (Gr.2) | Gwardia Warszawa | Poland | ||
1981 (Gr.1) | Pogoń Szczecin | Poland | ||
1980 (West) | Baltyk Gdynia | Poland | ||
1980 (East) | Motor Lublin | Poland | ||
1979 (West) | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | Poland | ||
1979 (East) | Górnik Zabrze | Poland | ||
1978 (South) | GKS Katowice | Poland | ||
1978 (North) | Gwardia Warszawa | Poland | ||
1977 (South) | Polonia Bytom | Poland | ||
1977 (North) | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | Poland | ||
1976 (South) | Odra Opole | Poland | ||
1976 (North) | Arka Gdynia | Poland | ||
1975 (South) | Stal Rzeszow | Poland | ||
1975 (North) | Widzew Łódź | Poland | ||
1974 (South) | GKS Tychy '71 | Poland | ||
1974 (North) | Arka Gdynia | Poland | ||
1973 | Szombierki Bytom | Poland | ||
1972 | KS ROW 1964 Rybnik | Poland | ||
1971 | Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | ||
1970 | KS ROW 1964 Rybnik | Poland | ||
1969 | Gwardia Warszawa | Poland | ||
1968 | Zagłębie Wałbrzych | Poland | ||
1967 | Gwardia Warszawa | Poland | ||
1966 | Spóldzielczy Klub Sportowy Cracovia | Poland | ||
1965 | Wisła Kraków | Poland | ||
1964 | Śląsk Wrocław | Poland | ||
1963 | Szombierki Bytom | Poland | ||
1962 (Gr. B) | Pogoń Szczecin | Poland | ||
1962 (Gr. A) | Stal Rzeszow | Poland | ||
1961 | Gwardia Warszawa | Poland | ||
1960 (South) | FKS Stal Mielec | Poland | ||
1960 (North) | Lech Poznań | Poland | ||
1959 (South) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Poland | ||
1959 (North) | Odra Opole | Poland | ||
1958 (South) | Górnik Radlin | Poland | ||
1958 (North) | Pogoń Szczecin | Poland | ||
1957 (South) | KS Cracovia | Poland | ||
1957 (North) | Polonia Bydgoszcz | Poland | ||
1956 | Polonia Bytom | Poland | ||
1955 | Odra Opole | Poland | ||
1954 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Poland | ||
1953 | Polonia Bydgoszcz | Poland | ||
1952 (Gr.3+4) | Odra Opole | Poland | ||
1952 (Gr.1+2) | Gwardia Warszawa | Poland | ||
1951 | Lechia Gdańsk | Poland | ||
1950 | Polonia Bytom | Poland | ||
1949 | Górnik Radlin | Poland |