U16 Friendlies 2019 » April
01/04/2019 |
10:00 |
Greece
|
- |
Colombia
|
2:1 |
|
|
13:00 |
Poland
|
- |
Turkey
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
03/04/2019 |
10:00 |
Poland
|
- |
Greece
|
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
10:30 |
Austria
|
- |
Bolivia
|
8:0 (5:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Turkey
|
- |
Colombia
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Croatia
|
- |
Iceland
|
4:3 (1:2)
|
|
04/04/2019 |
15:00 |
Slovenia
|
- |
Italy
|
5:6 (1:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
15:00 |
Albania
|
- |
Peru
|
5:6 pso |
|
05/04/2019 |
10:00 |
Poland
|
- |
Colombia
|
3:5 (0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
|
10:00 |
Turkey
|
- |
Greece
|
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Iceland
|
- |
Bolivia
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
Croatia
|
- |
Austria
|
4:5 (1:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
06/04/2019 |
15:00 |
Slovenia
|
- |
Peru
|
5:1 |
|
|
15:00 |
Albania
|
- |
Italy
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
07/04/2019 |
09:30 |
Croatia
|
- |
Bolivia
|
5:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Austria
|
- |
Iceland
|
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
08/04/2019 |
10:00 |
Slovenia
|
- |
Albania
|
1:0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Italy
|
- |
Peru
|
3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
15/04/2019 |
09:00 |
Wales
|
- |
Northern Ireland
|
1:2 |
|
|
13:30 |
Bulgaria
|
- |
Luxembourg
|
2:0 |
|
16/04/2019 |
11:00 |
Spain
|
- |
Ecuador
|
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
13:15 |
Serbia
|
- |
Slovakia
|
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Romania
|
- |
Cyprus
|
1:3 |
|
|
17:30 |
Netherlands
|
- |
Italy
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:30 |
Portugal
|
- |
Ivory Coast
|
3:0 dec.
|
|
|
17:30 |
Argentina
|
- |
England
|
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
France
|
- |
Spain
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Brazil
|
- |
Mexico
|
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
17/04/2019 |
09:00 |
Northern Ireland
|
- |
Bulgaria
|
1:1 |
|
|
13:30 |
Wales
|
- |
Luxembourg
|
3:0 |
|
18/04/2019 |
11:15 |
Ecuador
|
- |
Slovakia
|
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
13:15 |
Serbia
|
- |
Spain
|
4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
15:00 |
Netherlands
|
- |
Italy
|
4:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
17:30 |
Portugal
|
- |
Argentina
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:30 |
England
|
- |
Ivory Coast
|
5:0 (5:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
France
|
- |
Mexico
|
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Brazil
|
- |
Spain
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
20/04/2019 |
09:00 |
Serbia
|
- |
Ecuador
|
5:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
11:15 |
Slovakia
|
- |
Spain
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
France
|
- |
Brazil
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Mexico
|
- |
Spain
|
4:1 (3:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Portugal
|
- |
England
|
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Ivory Coast
|
- |
Argentina
|
2:2 (0:0)
|
|
22/04/2019 |
09:30 |
Spain
|
- |
Portugal
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
09:30 |
France
|
- |
Ivory Coast
|
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
12:30 |
Brazil
|
- |
England
|
0:4 (0:4)
|
|
|
16:30 |
Mexico
|
- |
Argentina
|
4:5 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
26/04/2019 |
11:00 |
South Korea
|
- |
Chile
|
2:4 (0:0, 0:1) aet
|
|
|
15:30 |
Finland
|
- |
Switzerland
|
4:4 (3:2)
|
|
28/04/2019 |
10:30 |
Finland
|
- |
South Korea
|
1:2
|
|
|
14:00 |
Switzerland
|
- |
Chile
|
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
30/04/2019 |
09:00 |
Chile
|
- |
Finland
|
2:6 (1:0)
|
|
|
09:00 |
Armenia
|
- |
Gibraltar
|
2:0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Moldova
|
- |
Solomon Islands
|
1:2 |
|
|
14:00 |
Switzerland
|
- |
South Korea
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Belarus
|
- |
Kazakhstan
|
2:0 |
|