1st(1st leg) | Chkherimela FC | - | Dinamo Batumi | 4:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Batumi | - | Chkherimela FC | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/08/2012 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/09/2012 12:30 | Winner: Dinamo Batumi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | FC Khobi | 2:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Khobi | - | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/08/2012 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/09/2012 12:30 | Winner: Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Guria Lanchkhuti | - | Squri Tsalenjikha | 2:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Squri Tsalenjikha | - | Guria Lanchkhuti | 0:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/08/2012 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/09/2012 12:30 | Winner: Guria Lanchkhuti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Mertskhali Ozurgeti | - | Shukura Kobuleti | 0:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Shukura Kobuleti | - | Mertskhali Ozurgeti | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/08/2012 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/09/2012 12:30 | Winner: Shukura Kobuleti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Aieti Sokhumi | - | Sioni Bolnisi | 1:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sioni Bolnisi | - | Aieti Sokhumi | 3:3 | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/08/2012 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/09/2012 08:30 | Winner: Sioni Bolnisi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Liakhvi Achabeti | - | Spartak Tskhinvali | 2:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Spartak Tskhinvali | - | Liakhvi Achabeti | 5:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/08/2012 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/09/2012 12:30 | Winner: Spartak Tskhinvali | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Zugdidi | - | FK Imereti Khoni | 4:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Imereti Khoni | - | FC Zugdidi | 2:3 | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/08/2012 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/09/2012 12:30 | Winner: FC Zugdidi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Samgurali Tskhaltubo | - | Kolkheti Poti | 0:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Kolkheti Poti | - | Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 3:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/08/2012 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/09/2012 12:30 | Winner: Kolkheti Poti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Samtredia | - | FC Merani Martvili | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Merani Martvili | - | FC Samtredia | 0:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/08/2012 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/09/2012 12:30 | Winner: FC Samtredia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | WIT Georgia | - | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | - | WIT Georgia | 1:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/08/2012 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/09/2012 12:30 | Winner: WIT Georgia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Sakartvelos Universiteti | 8:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sakartvelos Universiteti | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:6 | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/08/2012 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/09/2012 12:30 | Winner: Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Gagra | - | FC Chiatura | 4:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Chiatura | - | FC Gagra | 0:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/08/2012 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/09/2012 12:30 | Winner: FC Gagra | ||||