Tables | Home | » Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tepatitlán | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | 10 | 23 | |
2 | Coras de Nayarit | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 | 8 | 21 | |
3 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 20 | |
4 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | Atlético Reynosa | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 19 | |
6 | Alacranes de Durango | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 17 | |
7 | Saltillo FC | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | 12 | |
8 | Murciélagos FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 12 | |
9 | Dorados UACH | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | 10 | |
10 | Correcaminos UAT II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | 9 | |
11 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | 8 | |
12 | Mineros de Fresnillo FC | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:22 | -15 | 7 | |
13 | Atlético Bahia | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7:35 | -28 | 3 | |
14 | Leones Negros II | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | 2 | |
15 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3:19 | -16 | 2 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 18:8 | 10 | 23 | |
2 | Cafessa Jalisco | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15:5 | 10 | 21 | |
3 | Club Irapuato | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | 8 | 19 | |
4 | Pumas UNAM II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | Pioneros de Cancún | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:12 | 4 | 16 | |
6 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 14 | |
7 | Yalmakan FC | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 12 | |
8 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | 8 | |
9 | Inter Playa | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 7 | |
10 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | 6 | |
11 | Cañoneros Marina | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:22 | -15 | 6 | |
12 | Sporting Canamy | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:16 | -9 | 5 | |
13 | Atlético San Luis II | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10:24 | -14 | 3 | |
14 | Albinegros Orizaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |