1. Round
17/03/2018 03:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Adamstown Rosebud 2:2 (0:0)
03:30 Lambton Jaffas - Edgeworth FC 4:3 (2:1)
08:00 Maitland FC - Weston Workers FC 2:1 (0:0)
18/03/2018 03:30 Lake Macquarie City - Broadmeadow Magic 0:6 (0:2)
07:00 Hamilton Olympic - Charlestown City Blues 2:3 (1:2)
2. Round
24/03/2018 07:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Hamilton Olympic 0:1 (0:0)
25/03/2018 04:30 Weston Workers FC - Lake Macquarie City 2:1 (1:0)
04:30 Charlestown City Blues - Maitland FC 3:1 (1:0)
04:30 Valentine Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 1:2 (0:1)
04:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Lambton Jaffas 2:2 (0:1)
3. Round
30/03/2018 04:30 Lake Macquarie City - Charlestown City Blues 0:1 (0:0)
04:30 Maitland FC - Adamstown Rosebud 9:1 (4:1)
08:00 Hamilton Olympic - Valentine Phoenix 2:2 (0:2)
31/03/2018 04:30 Lambton Jaffas - Weston Workers FC 4:1 (2:0)
01/04/2018 05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Edgeworth FC 2:3 (1:1)
4. Round
07/04/2018 05:30 Maitland FC - Valentine Phoenix 1:1 (1:1)
08/04/2018 05:30 Weston Workers FC - Broadmeadow Magic 2:1 (2:1)
05:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Lake Macquarie City 0:4 (0:1)
05:30 Charlestown City Blues - Lambton Jaffas 2:1 (1:0)
05:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Edgeworth FC 0:1 (0:1)
5. Round
14/04/2018 05:30 Lambton Jaffas - Adamstown Rosebud 1:1 (1:1)
08:30 Edgeworth FC - Weston Workers FC 4:1 (1:1)
09:00 Hamilton Olympic - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 1:2 (0:1)
15/04/2018 05:30 Lake Macquarie City - Valentine Phoenix 6:1 (4:1)
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Charlestown City Blues 1:0 (1:0)
6. Round
21/04/2018 05:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Maitland FC 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Hamilton Olympic - Edgeworth FC 2:3 (1:1)
22/04/2018 05:30 Valentine Phoenix - Lambton Jaffas 0:0 (0:0)
05:30 Charlestown City Blues - Weston Workers FC 2:1 (2:0)
05:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Broadmeadow Magic 0:4 (0:1)
7. Round
28/04/2018 05:30 Weston Workers FC - Adamstown Rosebud 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 Broadmeadow Magic - Valentine Phoenix 2:0 (2:0)
29/04/2018 05:30 Edgeworth FC - Charlestown City Blues 1:1 (0:0)
05:30 Lake Macquarie City - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 3:5 (1:1)
05:30 Maitland FC - Hamilton Olympic 3:2 (1:0)
8. Round
05/05/2018 05:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Lambton Jaffas 0:2 (0:1)
06/05/2018 05:30 Valentine Phoenix - Weston Workers FC 4:3 (2:1)
05:30 Hamilton Olympic - Lake Macquarie City 4:3 (3:2)
05:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Charlestown City Blues 3:2 (2:1)
05:30 Maitland FC - Edgeworth FC 1:2 (1:1)
9. Round
12/05/2018 05:30 Lambton Jaffas - Hamilton Olympic 1:2 (1:2)
10:30 Lake Macquarie City - Maitland FC 0:2 (0:0)
13/05/2018 05:30 Charlestown City Blues - Valentine Phoenix 2:0 (0:0)
05:30 Edgeworth FC - Adamstown Rosebud 0:1 (0:0)
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 4:2 (3:1)
10. Round
09/05/2018 09:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Weston Workers FC 1:2 (1:1)
19/05/2018 05:30 Lake Macquarie City - Edgeworth FC 0:2 (0:1)
20/05/2018 05:30 Valentine Phoenix - Adamstown Rosebud 1:2 (1:2)
05:30 Maitland FC - Lambton Jaffas 2:3 (0:3)
05:30 Hamilton Olympic - Broadmeadow Magic 2:4 (0:1)
11. Round
26/05/2018 05:30 Lambton Jaffas - Lake Macquarie City 2:1 (2:1)
08:00 Edgeworth FC - Valentine Phoenix 1:0 (0:0)
27/05/2018 05:30 Charlestown City Blues - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 0:1 (0:0)
05:30 Weston Workers FC - Hamilton Olympic 1:2 (0:1)
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Maitland FC 0:0 (0:0)
12. Round
02/06/2018 05:30 Edgeworth FC - Lambton Jaffas 1:1 (0:0)
03/06/2018 05:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 1:2 (0:0)
05:30 Weston Workers FC - Maitland FC 3:2 (3:2)
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Lake Macquarie City 3:0 (1:0)
11/07/2018 10:00 Charlestown City Blues - Hamilton Olympic 0:2 (0:0)
13. Round
16/06/2018 05:30 Lake Macquarie City - Weston Workers FC 2:1 (1:0)
05:30 Lambton Jaffas - Broadmeadow Magic 1:1 (0:1)
17/06/2018 05:30 Hamilton Olympic - Adamstown Rosebud 4:1 (0:0)
05:30 Maitland FC - Charlestown City Blues 5:1 (3:1)
05:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Valentine Phoenix 2:2 (2:1)
14. Round
23/06/2018 05:30 Weston Workers FC - Lambton Jaffas 0:0 (0:0)
24/06/2018 05:30 Charlestown City Blues - Lake Macquarie City 0:3 (0:1)
05:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Maitland FC 2:2 (1:2)
05:30 Edgeworth FC - Broadmeadow Magic 0:0 (0:0)
18/07/2018 10:45 Valentine Phoenix - Hamilton Olympic -:-
15. Round
30/06/2018 05:30 Lambton Jaffas - Charlestown City Blues 2:1 (1:1)
05:30 Edgeworth FC - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 5:1 (3:0)
01/07/2018 05:30 Valentine Phoenix - Maitland FC 0:0 (0:0)
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Weston Workers FC 3:0 (2:0)
05:30 Lake Macquarie City - Adamstown Rosebud 2:2 (1:0)
16. Round
07/07/2018 05:30 Weston Workers FC - Edgeworth FC 1:4 (0:4)
05:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Hamilton Olympic 3:2 (1:1)
08/07/2018 05:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Lambton Jaffas 0:3 (0:3)
05:30 Valentine Phoenix - Lake Macquarie City 1:2 (1:1)
05:30 Charlestown City Blues - Broadmeadow Magic 1:0 (1:0)
17. Round
14/07/2018 05:30 Lambton Jaffas - Valentine Phoenix 3:0 (1:0)
15/07/2018 05:30 Maitland FC - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2:0 (0:0)
05:30 Edgeworth FC - Hamilton Olympic 1:0 (0:0)
05:30 Weston Workers FC - Charlestown City Blues 3:0 (0:0)
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Adamstown Rosebud 1:1 (1:0)
18. Round
21/07/2018 05:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Lake Macquarie City -:-
22/07/2018 05:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Weston Workers FC -:-
05:30 Valentine Phoenix - Broadmeadow Magic -:-
05:30 Charlestown City Blues - Edgeworth FC -:-
05:30 Hamilton Olympic - Maitland FC -:-
19. Round
24/07/2018 10:00 Lambton Jaffas - Newcastle United Jets (Y) -:-
28/07/2018 05:30 Lake Macquarie City - Hamilton Olympic -:-
29/07/2018 05:30 Weston Workers FC - Valentine Phoenix -:-
05:30 Charlestown City Blues - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
05:45 Edgeworth FC - Maitland FC -:-
20. Round
05/08/2018 05:30 Hamilton Olympic - Lambton Jaffas -:-
05:30 Maitland FC - Lake Macquarie City -:-
05:30 Valentine Phoenix - Charlestown City Blues -:-
05:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Edgeworth FC -:-
07/08/2018 10:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Broadmeadow Magic -:-
21. Round
11/08/2018 05:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Valentine Phoenix -:-
05:30 Lambton Jaffas - Maitland FC -:-
12/08/2018 05:30 Edgeworth FC - Lake Macquarie City -:-
05:30 Weston Workers FC - Newcastle United Jets (Y) -:-
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Hamilton Olympic -:-
22. Round
18/08/2018 05:30 Lake Macquarie City - Lambton Jaffas -:-
05:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Charlestown City Blues -:-
09:00 Hamilton Olympic - Weston Workers FC -:-
19/08/2018 05:30 Valentine Phoenix - Edgeworth FC -:-
05:30 Maitland FC - Broadmeadow Magic -:-