1. Round
11/03/2018 15:00 AB Argir - 07 Vestur -:-
15:00 HB Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
15:00 EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn -:-
15:00 TB/FCS/Royn - NSÍ Runavík -:-
15:00 Víkingur - Skála ÍF -:-
2. Round
17/03/2018 15:00 07 Vestur - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
15:00 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur -:-
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
15:00 Skála ÍF - B36 Tórshavn -:-
15:00 EB/Streymur - AB Argir -:-
3. Round
02/04/2018 15:00 07 Vestur - EB/Streymur -:-
15:00 AB Argir - Skála ÍF -:-
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn -:-
15:00 TB/FCS/Royn - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
15:00 Víkingur - NSÍ Runavík -:-
4. Round
07/04/2018 15:00 Skála ÍF - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
08/04/2018 15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - AB Argir -:-
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - 07 Vestur -:-
15:00 EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn -:-
15:00 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn -:-
5. Round
12/04/2018 15:00 07 Vestur - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
15:00 AB Argir - Víkingur -:-
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
15:00 Skála ÍF - HB Tórshavn -:-
15:00 EB/Streymur - NSÍ Runavík -:-
6. Round
15/04/2018 15:00 07 Vestur - B36 Tórshavn -:-
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - HB Tórshavn -:-
15:00 Skála ÍF - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
15:00 EB/Streymur - Víkingur -:-
15:00 TB/FCS/Royn - AB Argir -:-
7. Round
22/04/2018 15:00 B36 Tórshavn - AB Argir -:-
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur -:-
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - Skála ÍF -:-
15:00 TB/FCS/Royn - HB Tórshavn -:-
15:00 Víkingur - 07 Vestur -:-
8. Round
29/04/2018 15:00 AB Argir - NSÍ Runavík -:-
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
15:00 HB Tórshavn - 07 Vestur -:-
15:00 EB/Streymur - Skála ÍF -:-
15:00 Víkingur - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
9. Round
06/05/2018 15:00 HB Tórshavn - AB Argir -:-
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Víkingur -:-
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - B36 Tórshavn -:-
15:00 Skála ÍF - 07 Vestur -:-
15:00 TB/FCS/Royn - EB/Streymur -:-
10. Round
13/05/2018 15:00 07 Vestur - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
15:00 AB Argir - EB/Streymur -:-
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - Skála ÍF -:-
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík -:-
15:00 Víkingur - HB Tórshavn -:-
11. Round
21/05/2018 15:00 07 Vestur - NSÍ Runavík -:-
15:00 AB Argir - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - Víkingur -:-
15:00 HB Tórshavn - EB/Streymur -:-
15:00 Skála ÍF - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
12. Round
27/05/2018 15:00 07 Vestur - Skála ÍF -:-
15:00 AB Argir - HB Tórshavn -:-
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík -:-
15:00 EB/Streymur - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
15:00 Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
13. Round
03/06/2018 15:00 HB Tórshavn - 07 Vestur -:-
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - B36 Tórshavn -:-
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - AB Argir -:-
15:00 Skála ÍF - EB/Streymur -:-
15:00 TB/FCS/Royn - Víkingur -:-
14. Round
16/06/2018 15:00 NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur -:-
17/06/2018 15:00 HB Tórshavn - B36 Tórshavn -:-
15:00 Skála ÍF - AB Argir -:-
15:00 EB/Streymur - 07 Vestur -:-
15:00 TB/FCS/Royn - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
15. Round
22/06/2018 15:00 07 Vestur - Víkingur -:-
15:00 Skála ÍF - NSÍ Runavík -:-
15:00 EB/Streymur - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
23/06/2018 15:00 TB/FCS/Royn - HB Tórshavn -:-
24/06/2018 15:00 AB Argir - B36 Tórshavn -:-
16. Round
27/06/2018 15:00 Víkingur - EB/Streymur -:-
27/07/2018 15:00 AB Argir - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Skála ÍF -:-
28/07/2018 15:00 HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík -:-
29/07/2018 15:00 B36 Tórshavn - 07 Vestur -:-
17. Round
05/08/2018 15:00 HB Tórshavn - Skála ÍF -:-
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - 07 Vestur -:-
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur -:-
15:00 TB/FCS/Royn - B36 Tórshavn -:-
15:00 Víkingur - AB Argir -:-
18. Round
09/08/2018 15:00 B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur -:-
10/08/2018 15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn -:-
12/08/2018 15:00 07 Vestur - AB Argir -:-
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
15:00 Skála ÍF - Víkingur -:-
19. Round
19/08/2018 15:00 AB Argir - B36 Tórshavn -:-
15:00 HB Tórshavn - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur -:-
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - Skála ÍF -:-
15:00 Víkingur - 07 Vestur -:-
20. Round
23/08/2018 15:00 07 Vestur - HB Tórshavn -:-
15:00 AB Argir - NSÍ Runavík -:-
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
15:00 EB/Streymur - Skála ÍF -:-
15:00 Víkingur - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
21. Round
01/09/2018 15:00 HB Tórshavn - AB Argir -:-
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Víkingur -:-
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - B36 Tórshavn -:-
15:00 Skála ÍF - 07 Vestur -:-
15:00 TB/FCS/Royn - EB/Streymur -:-
22. Round
16/09/2018 15:00 07 Vestur - B36 Tórshavn -:-
15:00 HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík -:-
15:00 Skála ÍF - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
15:00 EB/Streymur - Víkingur -:-
15:00 TB/FCS/Royn - AB Argir -:-
23. Round
23/09/2018 15:00 AB Argir - 07 Vestur -:-
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur -:-
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn -:-
15:00 TB/FCS/Royn - NSÍ Runavík -:-
15:00 Víkingur - Skála ÍF -:-
24. Round
30/09/2018 15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - AB Argir -:-
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - 07 Vestur -:-
15:00 EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn -:-
15:00 TB/FCS/Royn - Skála ÍF -:-
15:00 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn -:-
25. Round
06/10/2018 15:00 07 Vestur - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
15:00 AB Argir - Víkingur -:-
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
15:00 Skála ÍF - HB Tórshavn -:-
15:00 EB/Streymur - NSÍ Runavík -:-
26. Round
21/10/2018 15:00 07 Vestur - EB/Streymur -:-
15:00 AB Argir - Skála ÍF -:-
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn -:-
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
15:00 Víkingur - NSÍ Runavík -:-
27. Round
27/10/2018 15:00 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur -:-
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
15:00 Skála ÍF - B36 Tórshavn -:-
15:00 EB/Streymur - AB Argir -:-
15:00 TB/FCS/Royn - 07 Vestur -:-