1. Round
22/10/2017 01:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Tasman United -:-
02:00 Southern United - Auckland City FC -:-
02:00 Team Wellington - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
04:35 Canterbury United - Waitakere United -:-
23/10/2017 04:35 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
2. Round
28/10/2017 02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Team Wellington -:-
29/10/2017 01:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
01:00 Southern United - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
01:00 Canterbury United - Tasman United -:-
03:35 Waitakere United - Auckland City FC -:-
3. Round
05/11/2017 00:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Team Wellington -:-
01:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
01:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Waitakere United -:-
01:00 Tasman United - Southern United -:-
03:35 Auckland City FC - Canterbury United -:-
4. Round
11/11/2017 01:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Canterbury United -:-
12/11/2017 01:00 Auckland City FC - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
01:00 Team Wellington - Tasman United -:-
01:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
03:35 Waitakere United - Southern United -:-
5. Round
18/11/2017 00:00 Tasman United - Waitakere United -:-
01:00 Southern United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
19/11/2017 01:00 Canterbury United - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
01:00 Auckland City FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
03:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Team Wellington -:-
6. Round
25/11/2017 00:00 Tasman United - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
01:00 Auckland City FC - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
03:45 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Southern United -:-
26/11/2017 01:00 Canterbury United - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
01:00 Waitakere United - Team Wellington -:-
7. Round
03/12/2017 01:00 Tasman United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Waitakere United -:-
01:00 Team Wellington - Canterbury United -:-
03:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Southern United -:-
24/01/2018 05:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Auckland City FC -:-
8. Round
15/10/2017 02:00 Team Wellington - Auckland City FC 3:1 (1:1)
09/12/2017 01:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
10/12/2017 01:00 Southern United - Canterbury United -:-
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Tasman United -:-
03:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Waitakere United -:-
9. Round
16/12/2017 00:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
17/12/2017 01:00 Auckland City FC - Tasman United -:-
01:00 Team Wellington - Southern United -:-
01:00 Canterbury United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
03:35 Waitakere United - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
10. Round
06/01/2018 01:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Southern United -:-
07/01/2018 01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
01:00 Auckland City FC - Waitakere United -:-
01:00 Team Wellington - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
03:35 Tasman United - Canterbury United -:-
11. Round
13/01/2018 01:00 Auckland City FC - Southern United -:-
01:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Team Wellington -:-
03:45 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
14/01/2018 01:00 Tasman United - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
01:00 Waitakere United - Canterbury United -:-
12. Round
21/01/2018 01:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
01:00 Southern United - Tasman United -:-
01:00 Canterbury United - Auckland City FC -:-
01:00 Waitakere United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
03:35 Team Wellington - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
13. Round
27/01/2018 01:00 Tasman United - Team Wellington -:-
28/01/2018 00:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
01:00 Southern United - Waitakere United -:-
01:00 Canterbury United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
03:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Auckland City FC -:-
14. Round
04/02/2018 01:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
01:00 Tasman United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
01:00 Canterbury United - Southern United -:-
01:00 Waitakere United - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
03:35 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington -:-
15. Round
11/02/2018 01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Auckland City FC -:-
03:35 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Tasman United -:-
18/02/2018 01:00 Southern United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
01:00 Team Wellington - Waitakere United -:-
03:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Canterbury United -:-
16. Round
24/02/2018 01:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
25/02/2018 01:00 Tasman United - Auckland City FC -:-
03:35 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Canterbury United -:-
04/03/2018 01:00 Southern United - Team Wellington -:-
03:35 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Waitakere United -:-
17. Round
10/03/2018 01:00 Southern United - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
11/03/2018 01:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Tasman United -:-
01:00 Canterbury United - Team Wellington -:-
01:00 Waitakere United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
03:35 Auckland City FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
18. Round
17/03/2018 01:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Canterbury United -:-
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Southern United -:-
03:45 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Auckland City FC -:-
18/03/2018 01:00 Waitakere United - Tasman United -:-
01:00 Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers -:-