1. Round
09/02/2013 21:40 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 4:1 (1:0)
22:00 Club Nacional - Sportivo Carapeguá 4:3 (0:2)
23:50 Guaraní - Libertad 1:1 (1:1)
10/02/2013 20:30 Rubio Ñu - Cerro de Franco 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 General Díaz - Deportivo Capiatá 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
2. Round
15/02/2013 22:00 Libertad - Rubio Ñu 2:1 (2:1)
16/02/2013 20:20 Cerro de Franco - Club Nacional 5:2 (3:0)
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
17/02/2013 20:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní 0:5 (0:2)
18/02/2013 20:30 Sportivo Carapeguá - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:1)
27/02/2013 22:00 Club Olimpia - General Díaz 0:1 (0:1)
3. Round
23/02/2013 21:00 General Díaz - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 1:2 (1:1)
24/02/2013 20:30 Sol de América - Sportivo Carapeguá 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Club Nacional - Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Rubio Ñu - Deportivo Capiatá 1:2 (0:0)
22:40 Cerro Porteño - Cerro de Franco 4:2 (2:1)
4. Round
02/03/2013 22:00 Club Olimpia - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (0:0)
03/03/2013 20:10 General Díaz - Sol de América 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Cerro de Franco - Sportivo Carapeguá 2:2 (1:1)
20:20 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní 0:1 (0:1)
22:40 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 1:0 (1:0)
5. Round
08/03/2013 22:00 Guaraní - General Díaz 0:1 (0:0)
09/03/2013 20:15 Sportivo Carapeguá - Libertad 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 3:0 (3:0)
10/03/2013 19:50 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Sol de América - Cerro de Franco 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiatá 0:1 (0:0)
6. Round
30/03/2013 20:00 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 1:0 (0:0)
31/03/2013 21:00 General Díaz - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Carapeguá 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Libertad - Cerro de Franco 1:1 (1:0)
23:20 Guaraní - Sol de América 2:1 (2:1)
7. Round
23/03/2013 19:50 Rubio Ñu - Guaraní 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Club Nacional - General Díaz 1:0 (1:0)
24/03/2013 19:00 Cerro de Franco - Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Club Olimpia 2:2 (1:0)
04/04/2013 20:15 Sol de América - Libertad 3:4 (2:3)
25/04/2013 00:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
07/04/2013 00:00 General Díaz - Cerro Porteño 2:3 (2:1)
20:15 Rubio Ñu - Sol de América 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Deportivo Capiatá - Libertad 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Club Olimpia - Cerro de Franco 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sportivo Carapeguá 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Guaraní - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
9. Round
13/04/2013 22:00 Club Nacional - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (1:0)
14/04/2013 00:20 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Sol de América - Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cerro de Franco - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Sportivo Carapeguá - General Díaz 3:2 (1:0)
23:00 Libertad - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round
19/04/2013 00:20 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Capiatá 2:3 (0:1)
20:30 Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 General Díaz - Cerro de Franco 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Club Nacional - Sol de América 3:2 (2:1)
23:30 Guaraní - Sportivo Carapeguá 2:1 (0:1)
01/05/2013 20:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad 0:3 (0:1)
11. Round
26/04/2013 22:20 Libertad - General Díaz 2:0 (0:0)
27/04/2013 00:30 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
28/04/2013 20:15 Cerro de Franco - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sportivo Carapeguá - Rubio Ñu 3:2 (2:2)
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 1:4 (0:2)
12. Round
04/05/2013 23:00 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 4:0 (3:0)
05/05/2013 20:00 Cerro de Franco - Rubio Ñu 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Capiatá - General Díaz 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Libertad - Guaraní 1:2 (0:0)
23:20 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 4:3 (2:1)
06/05/2013 20:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Club Nacional 0:3 (0:1)
13. Round
11/05/2013 22:00 General Díaz - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
12/05/2013 00:10 Club Nacional - Cerro de Franco 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Rubio Ñu - Libertad 1:2 (0:0)
22:30 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Carapeguá 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Guaraní - Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (1:1)
14. Round
18/05/2013 20:00 Cerro de Franco - Cerro Porteño 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Rubio Ñu 3:4 (2:1)
20:00 Sportivo Luqueño - General Díaz 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Libertad - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
19/05/2013 20:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Sol de América 1:1 (1:1)
23:20 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 2:3 (1:1)
15. Round
22/05/2013 20:00 Sol de América - General Díaz 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Club Nacional - Deportivo Capiatá 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Cerro de Franco 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 4:1 (4:0)
23:20 Cerro Porteño - Libertad 3:1 (1:0)
08/06/2013 22:00 Rubio Ñu - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round
25/05/2013 20:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
26/05/2013 19:45 Cerro de Franco - Sol de América 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 General Díaz - Guaraní 1:1 (0:0)
22:20 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 2:3 (1:0)
23:00 Libertad - Sportivo Carapeguá 2:0 (0:0)
17. Round
01/06/2013 20:00 Sol de América - Guaraní 0:4 (0:2)
22:30 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:0)
02/06/2013 20:00 Rubio Ñu - General Díaz 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Deportivo Capiatá 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Cerro de Franco - Libertad 2:3 (1:3)
18. Round
10/06/2013 20:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Cerro de Franco 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 General Díaz - Club Nacional 1:3 (0:2)
11/06/2013 21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (1:0)
12/06/2013 00:00 Libertad - Sol de América 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Carapeguá 3:2 (3:1)
23:00 Guaraní - Rubio Ñu 2:4 (1:2)
19. Round
15/06/2013 22:30 Club Nacional - Guaraní 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Libertad - Deportivo Capiatá 2:1 (0:0)
16/06/2013 19:45 Sol de América - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Cerro de Franco - Club Olimpia 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 (0:1)
22:50 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz 3:2 (1:0)
20. Round
19/06/2013 19:45 General Díaz - Sportivo Carapeguá 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Rubio Ñu - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
19:50 Deportivo Capiatá - Sol de América 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro de Franco 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
20/06/2013 23:30 Club Olimpia - Libertad 2:1 (0:1)
21. Round
22/06/2013 20:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 2:1 (1:1)
23/06/2013 19:50 Sportivo Carapeguá - Guaraní 1:1 (1:0)
19:50 Cerro de Franco - General Díaz 1:3 (0:2)
19:50 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Olimpia 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Cerro Porteño - Rubio Ñu 2:2 (0:1)
25/06/2013 00:00 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 (0:1)
22. Round
26/06/2013 23:00 Guaraní - Cerro de Franco 2:1 (2:0)
28/06/2013 20:00 General Díaz - Libertad 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 1:2 (1:2)
29/06/2013 00:15 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Carapeguá 2:1 (0:1)
30/06/2013 20:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Capiatá 2:2 (0:1)