1. Round
13/01/2018 21:00 Pasaquina FC - CD Audaz 3:0 (2:0)
14/01/2018 00:30 CD Chalatenango - CD Águila 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD FAS 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 CD Dragón - AD Isidro Metapan 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Alianza FC - Municipal Limeño 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Santa Tecla FC - Sonsonate FC 4:1 (1:0)
2. Round
20/01/2018 21:00 Pasaquina FC - CD FAS -:-
21/01/2018 01:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC -:-
01:00 Sonsonate FC - CD Dragón -:-
21:00 CD Águila - Santa Tecla FC -:-
21:00 CD Audaz - CD Chalatenango -:-
21:00 Municipal Limeño - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
3. Round
24/01/2018 22:00 Alianza FC - Sonsonate FC -:-
22:00 CD Chalatenango - CD FAS -:-
22:00 CD Dragón - CD Águila -:-
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Pasaquina FC -:-
22:00 Municipal Limeño - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
22:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Audaz -:-
4. Round
27/01/2018 22:00 CD Águila - Alianza FC -:-
22:00 CD Audaz - CD Dragón -:-
22:00 CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC -:-
22:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
22:00 Pasaquina FC - CD Chalatenango -:-
22:00 Sonsonate FC - Municipal Limeño -:-
5. Round
03/02/2018 22:00 Alianza FC - CD Audaz -:-
22:00 CD Dragón - CD FAS -:-
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Chalatenango -:-
22:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Sonsonate FC -:-
22:00 Municipal Limeño - CD Águila -:-
22:00 Santa Tecla FC - Pasaquina FC -:-
6. Round
07/02/2018 22:00 CD Águila - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
22:00 CD Audaz - Municipal Limeño -:-
22:00 CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC -:-
22:00 CD FAS - Alianza FC -:-
22:00 Pasaquina FC - CD Dragón -:-
22:00 Sonsonate FC - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
7. Round
10/02/2018 22:00 Alianza FC - Pasaquina FC -:-
22:00 CD Dragón - CD Chalatenango -:-
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC -:-
22:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Audaz -:-
22:00 Municipal Limeño - CD FAS -:-
22:00 Sonsonate FC - CD Águila -:-
8. Round
17/02/2018 22:00 CD Águila - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
22:00 CD Audaz - Sonsonate FC -:-
22:00 CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC -:-
22:00 CD FAS - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Municipal Limeño -:-
22:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Dragón -:-
9. Round
21/02/2018 22:00 CD Águila - CD Audaz -:-
22:00 Alianza FC - Santa Tecla FC -:-
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Dragón -:-
22:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Pasaquina FC -:-
22:00 Municipal Limeño - CD Chalatenango -:-
22:00 Sonsonate FC - CD FAS -:-
10. Round
24/02/2018 22:00 CD Chalatenango - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
22:00 CD Dragón - Alianza FC -:-
22:00 CD FAS - CD Águila -:-
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Audaz -:-
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Sonsonate FC -:-
22:00 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño -:-
11. Round
07/03/2018 22:00 CD Águila - Pasaquina FC -:-
22:00 Alianza FC - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
22:00 CD Audaz - CD FAS -:-
22:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC -:-
22:00 Municipal Limeño - CD Dragón -:-
22:00 Sonsonate FC - CD Chalatenango -:-
12. Round
11/03/2018 22:00 CD Águila - CD Chalatenango -:-
22:00 CD Audaz - Pasaquina FC -:-
22:00 CD FAS - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
22:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Dragón -:-
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Alianza FC -:-
22:00 Sonsonate FC - Santa Tecla FC -:-
13. Round
18/03/2018 22:00 Alianza FC - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
22:00 CD Chalatenango - CD Audaz -:-
22:00 CD Dragón - Sonsonate FC -:-
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeño -:-
22:00 Pasaquina FC - CD FAS -:-
22:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Águila -:-
14. Round
21/03/2018 22:00 CD Águila - CD Dragón -:-
22:00 CD Audaz - Santa Tecla FC -:-
22:00 CD FAS - CD Chalatenango -:-
22:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeño -:-
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
22:00 Sonsonate FC - Alianza FC -:-
15. Round
25/03/2018 23:00 Alianza FC - CD Águila -:-
23:00 CD Chalatenango - Pasaquina FC -:-
23:00 CD Dragón - CD Audaz -:-
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Sonsonate FC -:-
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD FAS -:-
16. Round
01/04/2018 23:00 CD Águila - Municipal Limeño -:-
23:00 CD Audaz - Alianza FC -:-
23:00 CD Chalatenango - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
23:00 CD FAS - CD Dragón -:-
23:00 Pasaquina FC - Santa Tecla FC -:-
23:00 Sonsonate FC - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
17. Round
04/04/2018 23:00 Alianza FC - CD FAS -:-
23:00 CD Dragón - Pasaquina FC -:-
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Sonsonate FC -:-
23:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Águila -:-
23:00 Municipal Limeño - CD Audaz -:-
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Chalatenango -:-
18. Round
08/04/2018 23:00 CD Águila - Sonsonate FC -:-
23:00 CD Audaz - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
23:00 CD Chalatenango - CD Dragón -:-
23:00 CD FAS - Municipal Limeño -:-
23:00 Pasaquina FC - Alianza FC -:-
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
19. Round
15/04/2018 23:00 Alianza FC - CD Chalatenango -:-
23:00 CD Dragón - Santa Tecla FC -:-
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Águila -:-
23:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD FAS -:-
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Pasaquina FC -:-
23:00 Sonsonate FC - CD Audaz -:-
20. Round
18/04/2018 23:00 CD Audaz - CD Águila -:-
23:00 CD Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño -:-
23:00 CD Dragón - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
23:00 CD FAS - Sonsonate FC -:-
23:00 Pasaquina FC - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC -:-
21. Round
22/04/2018 23:00 CD Águila - CD FAS -:-
23:00 Alianza FC - CD Dragón -:-
23:00 CD Audaz - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
23:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango -:-
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC -:-
23:00 Sonsonate FC - Pasaquina FC -:-
22. Round
29/04/2018 23:00 CD Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC -:-
23:00 CD Dragón - Municipal Limeño -:-
23:00 CD FAS - CD Audaz -:-
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza FC -:-
23:00 Pasaquina FC - CD Águila -:-
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - AD Isidro Metapan -:-