1. Round
13/01/2018 21:00 Pasaquina FC - CD Audaz 3:0 (2:0)
14/01/2018 00:30 CD Chalatenango - CD Águila 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD FAS 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 CD Dragón - AD Isidro Metapan 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Alianza FC - Municipal Limeño 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Santa Tecla FC - Sonsonate FC 4:1 (1:0)
2. Round
20/01/2018 21:00 Pasaquina FC - CD FAS 1:1 (1:1)
21/01/2018 01:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Sonsonate FC - CD Dragón 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 CD Águila - Santa Tecla FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Audaz - CD Chalatenango 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Municipal Limeño - Luis Angel Firpo 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round
24/01/2018 21:00 Municipal Limeño - AD Isidro Metapan 4:2 (1:2)
21:30 CD Dragón - CD Águila 0:2 (0:1)
25/01/2018 01:00 CD Chalatenango - CD FAS 1:2 (0:1)
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Pasaquina FC 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Alianza FC - Sonsonate FC 2:0 (0:0)
26/01/2018 01:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Audaz 4:0 (2:0)
4. Round
27/01/2018 21:00 Pasaquina FC - CD Chalatenango 0:2 (0:1)
28/01/2018 01:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 Sonsonate FC - Municipal Limeño 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 CD Águila - Alianza FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 CD Audaz - CD Dragón 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (1:0)
5. Round
03/02/2018 20:30 CD Dragón - CD FAS 0:1 (0:1)
04/02/2018 01:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Sonsonate FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Alianza FC - CD Audaz 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Municipal Limeño - CD Águila 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Santa Tecla FC - Pasaquina FC 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Chalatenango 0:1 (0:1)
6. Round
07/02/2018 21:00 CD Águila - AD Isidro Metapan 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 CD Audaz - Municipal Limeño 2:2 (0:0)
21:30 Pasaquina FC - CD Dragón 1:2 (1:1)
08/02/2018 01:00 Sonsonate FC - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1 (0:0)
09/02/2018 01:30 CD FAS - Alianza FC 1:2 (1:1)
15/02/2018 01:00 CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round
11/02/2018 00:30 CD Chalatenango - CD Dragón 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC 3:2 (0:2)
01:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Audaz 1:2 (0:2)
01:00 Sonsonate FC - CD Águila 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Municipal Limeño - CD FAS 2:3 (1:2)
21:15 Alianza FC - Pasaquina FC 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
17/02/2018 21:30 Pasaquina FC - Municipal Limeño 2:1 (0:0)
18/02/2018 00:30 CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 CD Águila - Luis Angel Firpo 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 CD Audaz - Sonsonate FC 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 CD FAS - AD Isidro Metapan 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Dragón 3:0 (1:0)
9. Round
21/02/2018 21:15 CD Águila - CD Audaz 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Municipal Limeño - CD Chalatenango 3:2 (2:0)
22/02/2018 01:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Dragón 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Pasaquina FC 2:2 (0:2)
01:00 Sonsonate FC - CD FAS 1:3 (0:0)
16/03/2018 01:30 Alianza FC - Santa Tecla FC 2:1 (1:1)
10. Round
24/02/2018 21:30 Pasaquina FC - Sonsonate FC 1:0 (0:0)
25/02/2018 00:30 CD Chalatenango - AD Isidro Metapan 2:3 (0:0)
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Audaz 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 CD Dragón - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD FAS - CD Águila 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño 2:0 (0:0)
11. Round
02/03/2018 01:30 Alianza FC - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1 (1:0)
07/03/2018 21:00 CD Águila - Pasaquina FC 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 CD Audaz - CD FAS 2:3 (2:3)
21:30 Municipal Limeño - CD Dragón 1:1 (0:1)
08/03/2018 01:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC 0:3 (0:2)
01:00 Sonsonate FC - CD Chalatenango 1:0 (1:0)
12. Round
11/03/2018 01:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Dragón 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Sonsonate FC - Santa Tecla FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Águila - CD Chalatenango 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 CD Audaz - Pasaquina FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 CD FAS - Luis Angel Firpo 4:2 (2:1)
21:00 Municipal Limeño - Alianza FC 1:2 (1:0)
13. Round
17/03/2018 20:30 CD Dragón - Sonsonate FC 3:0 (0:0)
18/03/2018 00:30 CD Chalatenango - CD Audaz 3:0 (0:0)
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeño 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 CD FAS - Pasaquina FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Alianza FC - AD Isidro Metapan 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Águila 1:0 (1:0)
14. Round
21/03/2018 20:30 Pasaquina FC - Luis Angel Firpo 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 CD Águila - CD Dragón 0:0 (0:0)
22/03/2018 01:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeño 3:2 (1:1)
01:00 Sonsonate FC - Alianza FC 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 CD FAS - CD Chalatenango 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 CD Audaz - Santa Tecla FC 0:3 (0:2)
15. Round
25/03/2018 01:00 Luis Angel Firpo - AD Isidro Metapan 4:1 (1:1)
03:30 CD Chalatenango - Pasaquina FC 1:3 (0:1)
21:30 CD Dragón - CD Audaz 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Sonsonate FC 3:1 (0:1)
22:15 Alianza FC - CD Águila 3:0 (0:0)
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD FAS 2:0 (1:0)
16. Round
28/03/2018 21:30 Pasaquina FC - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (0:0)
29/03/2018 00:00 CD Chalatenango - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 CD FAS - CD Dragón 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 CD Águila - Municipal Limeño 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 CD Audaz - Alianza FC 2:1 (1:1)
30/03/2018 02:00 Sonsonate FC - AD Isidro Metapan 3:1 (1:0)
17. Round
04/04/2018 22:30 CD Dragón - Pasaquina FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Municipal Limeño - CD Audaz 2:0 (1:0)
05/04/2018 02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Sonsonate FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Águila 2:2 (0:1)
02:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Chalatenango 1:0 (1:0)
06/04/2018 02:30 Alianza FC - CD FAS 1:2 (0:1)
18. Round
07/04/2018 22:00 CD Dragón - CD Chalatenango 1:1 (1:1)
08/04/2018 22:00 CD Audaz - AD Isidro Metapan 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 CD FAS - Municipal Limeño 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Alianza FC 0:3 (0:2)
22:30 CD Águila - Sonsonate FC 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Luis Angel Firpo 2:0 (1:0)
19. Round
15/04/2018 01:00 Alianza FC - CD Chalatenango 4:1 (2:1)
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Águila 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD FAS 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Sonsonate FC - CD Audaz 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Pasaquina FC 1:1 (1:0)
22:15 CD Dragón - Santa Tecla FC 0:3 (0:2)
20. Round
18/04/2018 22:00 CD FAS - Sonsonate FC 4:1 (2:1)
22:30 CD Audaz - CD Águila 3:1 (2:0)
22:30 CD Dragón - Luis Angel Firpo 1:2 (0:0)
19/04/2018 02:00 CD Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Pasaquina FC - AD Isidro Metapan 1:0
20/04/2018 02:00 Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC 1:0
21. Round
22/04/2018 22:15 CD Águila - CD FAS 1:0
22:15 Alianza FC - CD Dragón 2:1
22:15 CD Audaz - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1
22:15 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango 2:1
22:15 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 1:2
22:15 Sonsonate FC - Pasaquina FC 3:0
22. Round
28/04/2018 22:15 CD Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC -:-
22:15 CD Dragón - Municipal Limeño -:-
22:15 CD FAS - CD Audaz -:-
22:15 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza FC -:-
22:15 Pasaquina FC - CD Águila -:-
22:15 Santa Tecla FC - AD Isidro Metapan -:-