1. Round
28/09/2016 15:00 KF Butrinti Sarandë KF Butrinti Sarandë - KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu -:-
28/09/2016 15:00 FK Tomori Berat FK Tomori Berat - FK Kukësi FK Kukësi -:-
28/09/2016 15:00 Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd - KF Tiranë KF Tiranë -:-
28/09/2016 15:00 Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik - KF Laçi KF Laçi -:-
28/09/2016 15:00 KS Shkumbini KS Shkumbini - KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh -:-
28/09/2016 15:00 KF Elbasani KF Elbasani - Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
28/09/2016 15:00 FK Dinamo Tirana FK Dinamo Tirana - KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci -:-
28/09/2016 15:00 KF Lushnja KF Lushnja - KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier -:-
28/09/2016 15:00 FC Kevitan - FK Partizani FK Partizani -:-
28/09/2016 15:00 FK Shënkolli - KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës -:-
28/09/2016 15:00 KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi - FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia -:-
28/09/2016 15:00 KS Iliria KS Iliria - KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
28/09/2016 15:00 KS Besa KS Besa - KF Tërbuni Pukë KF Tërbuni Pukë -:-
28/09/2016 15:00 KS Kamza KS Kamza - KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi -:-
28/09/2016 15:00 KS Burreli KS Burreli - KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti -:-
28/09/2016 15:00 Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak - KS Besëlidhja Lezhë KS Besëlidhja Lezhë -:-
05/10/2016 13:00 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu - KF Butrinti Sarandë KF Butrinti Sarandë -:-
05/10/2016 13:00 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi - FK Tomori Berat FK Tomori Berat -:-
05/10/2016 13:00 KF Tiranë KF Tiranë - Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd -:-
05/10/2016 13:00 KF Laçi KF Laçi - Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik -:-
05/10/2016 13:00 KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh - KS Shkumbini KS Shkumbini -:-
05/10/2016 13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Elbasani KF Elbasani -:-
05/10/2016 13:00 KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci - FK Dinamo Tirana FK Dinamo Tirana -:-
05/10/2016 13:00 KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier - KF Lushnja KF Lushnja -:-
05/10/2016 13:00 FK Partizani FK Partizani - FC Kevitan -:-
05/10/2016 13:00 KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës - FK Shënkolli -:-
05/10/2016 13:00 FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia - KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi -:-
05/10/2016 13:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Iliria KS Iliria -:-
05/10/2016 13:00 KF Tërbuni Pukë KF Tërbuni Pukë - KS Besa KS Besa -:-
05/10/2016 13:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi - KS Kamza KS Kamza -:-
05/10/2016 13:00 KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti - KS Burreli KS Burreli -:-
05/10/2016 13:00 KS Besëlidhja Lezhë KS Besëlidhja Lezhë - Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak -:-