1. Round
17/09/2014 FK Vora - KF Kukësi KF Kukësi resch.
17/09/2014 Veleçiku Koplik Veleçiku Koplik - KS Besa KS Besa resch.
17/09/2014 KS Burreli KS Burreli - KS Lushnja KS Lushnja resch.
17/09/2014 KS Shkumbini KS Shkumbini - KF Elbasani KF Elbasani resch.
17/09/2014 KS Kamza KS Kamza - Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë resch.
17/09/2014 KS Iliria KS Iliria - FK Partizani FK Partizani resch.
17/09/2014 KF Himara KF Himara - KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu resch.
17/09/2014 KF Naftëtari Kuçovë KF Naftëtari Kuçovë - KF Laçi KF Laçi resch.
17/09/2014 Dinamo Tiranë Dinamo Tiranë - Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier resch.
17/09/2014 KS Ada Velipojë KS Ada Velipojë - KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti resch.
17/09/2014 Adriatiku Mamurrasi Adriatiku Mamurrasi - FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia resch.
17/09/2014 Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë - KS Teuta Durrës KS Teuta Durrës resch.
17/09/2014 Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd - KF Tiranë KF Tiranë resch.
17/09/2014 KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci - KS Butrinti Sarandë KS Butrinti Sarandë resch.
17/09/2014 Tomori Berat Tomori Berat - KS Tërbuni Pukë KS Tërbuni Pukë resch.
17/09/2014 Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Bylis Ballsh KS Bylis Ballsh resch.
24/09/2014 KF Kukësi KF Kukësi - FK Vora -:-
24/09/2014 KS Besa KS Besa - Veleçiku Koplik Veleçiku Koplik -:-
24/09/2014 KS Lushnja KS Lushnja - KS Burreli KS Burreli -:-
24/09/2014 KF Elbasani KF Elbasani - KS Shkumbini KS Shkumbini -:-
24/09/2014 Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Kamza KS Kamza -:-
24/09/2014 FK Partizani FK Partizani - KS Iliria KS Iliria -:-
24/09/2014 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu - KF Himara KF Himara -:-
24/09/2014 KF Laçi KF Laçi - KF Naftëtari Kuçovë KF Naftëtari Kuçovë -:-
24/09/2014 Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier - Dinamo Tiranë Dinamo Tiranë -:-
24/09/2014 KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti - KS Ada Velipojë KS Ada Velipojë -:-
24/09/2014 FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia - Adriatiku Mamurrasi Adriatiku Mamurrasi -:-
24/09/2014 KS Teuta Durrës KS Teuta Durrës - Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë -:-
24/09/2014 KF Tiranë KF Tiranë - Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd -:-
24/09/2014 KS Butrinti Sarandë KS Butrinti Sarandë - KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci -:-
24/09/2014 KS Tërbuni Pukë KS Tërbuni Pukë - Tomori Berat Tomori Berat -:-
24/09/2014 KS Bylis Ballsh KS Bylis Ballsh - Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-