1. Round
08/07/2016 18:30 FC Karabakh Wien FC Karabakh Wien - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
15/07/2016 16:30 FC Stadlau FC Stadlau - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
15/07/2016 18:00 SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf - SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
15/07/2016 18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC - SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
15/07/2016 18:00 First Vienna FC First Vienna FC - SK Treibach SK Treibach
15/07/2016 18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 - TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
15/07/2016 18:00 SK Bad Wimsbach SK Bad Wimsbach - Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg
15/07/2016 18:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf - Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
15/07/2016 18:00 ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg - Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
15/07/2016 18:00 SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf - LASK Linz LASK Linz
15/07/2016 18:00 SV Grieskirchen SV Grieskirchen - SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
15/07/2016 18:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
15/07/2016 18:30 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten - SC Wienerberg SC Wienerberg
15/07/2016 18:30 Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub - SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
15/07/2016 18:30 Kremser SC Kremser SC - SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
15/07/2016 18:30 SVg Purgstall SVg Purgstall - Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
15/07/2016 19:30 Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
16/07/2016 15:45 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf - USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen
16/07/2016 16:00 VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems - SV Grödig SV Grödig
16/07/2016 16:00 ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach - Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
16/07/2016 16:00 USK Anif USK Anif - SCR Altach SCR Altach
16/07/2016 16:30 FC Hard FC Hard - Union St. Florian Union St. Florian
16/07/2016 17:00 TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann - Union Gurten Union Gurten
16/07/2016 17:00 SC Schwaz SC Schwaz - FC Bergheim FC Bergheim
16/07/2016 17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz
16/07/2016 18:00 FC Kufstein FC Kufstein - SV Ried SV Ried
16/07/2016 18:30 FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen - SV Horn SV Horn
17/07/2016 09:30 Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV - FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker
17/07/2016 14:30 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn - Austria Wien Austria Wien
17/07/2016 16:00 USV Rudersdorf USV Rudersdorf - SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
17/07/2016 16:30 SV Wörgl SV Wörgl - FC Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel
17/07/2016 17:00 SC Mannsdorf SC Mannsdorf - FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
2. Round
20/09/2016 N.N. - N.N. -:-