1. Round
14/07/2017 16:30 ASKÖ Oedt ASKÖ Oedt - ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
14/07/2017 16:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf - Austria Wien Austria Wien
14/07/2017 17:55 Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr - FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
14/07/2017 18:00 SC Weiz SC Weiz - SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
14/07/2017 18:00 SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919
14/07/2017 18:00 SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf - First Vienna FC First Vienna FC
14/07/2017 18:00 SV Seekirchen SV Seekirchen - SV Grödig SV Grödig
14/07/2017 18:00 Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt - SV Wörgl SV Wörgl
14/07/2017 18:00 TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann - Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
14/07/2017 18:30 SC Bad Sauerbrunn SC Bad Sauerbrunn - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
14/07/2017 18:30 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten - SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
14/07/2017 18:30 SV Horn SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
15/07/2017 16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
15/07/2017 16:00 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
15/07/2017 16:00 FC Lendorf FC Lendorf - FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker
15/07/2017 16:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden - Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
15/07/2017 16:00 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club - SV Ried SV Ried
15/07/2017 16:00 FC Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel - LASK LASK
15/07/2017 16:30 FC Stadlau FC Stadlau - SV Wimpassing SV Wimpassing
15/07/2017 16:30 ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach - FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
15/07/2017 16:30 USK Anif USK Anif - FC Kufstein FC Kufstein
15/07/2017 17:00 VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems - Union Gurten Union Gurten
15/07/2017 18:00 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
15/07/2017 18:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg - WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
16/07/2017 09:30 FC Schwarzach FC Schwarzach - Union St. Florian Union St. Florian
16/07/2017 10:00 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn - SCR Altach SCR Altach
16/07/2017 14:30 FC Hard FC Hard - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
16/07/2017 15:00 AS Koma Elektra AS Koma Elektra - FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
16/07/2017 15:00 SC Schwaz SC Schwaz - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
16/07/2017 15:00 FC Karabakh Wien FC Karabakh Wien - FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz
16/07/2017 17:30 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt - TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
18/07/2017 17:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt - SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
2. Round
19/09/2017 N.N. - N.N. -:-