2. Round
09/06/2018 17:30 Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers - Palestino Palestino 0:2 (0:2)
09/06/2018 20:00 Ñublense Ñublense - Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2:0 (0:0)
09/06/2018 23:00 Puerto Montt Puerto Montt - Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (1:0)
10/06/2018 01:00 Copiapó Copiapó - Antofagasta Antofagasta 2:0 (0:0)
10/06/2018 20:00 La Serena La Serena - Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1:4 (1:1)
10/06/2018 20:30 Deportes Valdivia - Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 2:1 (0:1)
10/06/2018 20:30 Cobresal Cobresal - Everton Everton 0:0 (0:0)
10/06/2018 21:00 General Velásquez - Unión Española Unión Española 1:1 (1:1)
10/06/2018 21:00 San Marcos San Marcos - Iquique Iquique 4:1 (2:0)
10/06/2018 22:30 Cobreloa Cobreloa - Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1:2 (0:2)
12/06/2018 20:30 Independiente de Cauquenes - Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
13/06/2018 01:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0:5 (0:1)
14/06/2018 00:00 Rangers Rangers - Huachipato Huachipato
14/06/2018 00:30 Barnechea Barnechea - San Luis San Luis 1:1 (1:0)
17/06/2018 20:00 Magallanes Magallanes - Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1:1 (0:1)
17/06/2018 20:30 Colchagua - O'Higgins O'Higgins 0:0 (0:0)
15/06/2018 00:00 Unión Española Unión Española - General Velásquez 4:1 (2:0)
16/06/2018 01:00 Everton Everton - Cobresal Cobresal 4:5 (0:0, 1:1) pso
16/06/2018 19:00 Palestino Palestino - Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 4:3 (2:0)
16/06/2018 20:00 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco - Deportes Valdivia 1:1 (0:1)
16/06/2018 21:00 Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción - Puerto Montt Puerto Montt 1:2 (1:1)
16/06/2018 22:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta - Copiapó Copiapó 2:1 (0:1)
17/06/2018 00:00 Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile - La Serena La Serena 2:0 (0:0)
17/06/2018 00:00 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido - Independiente de Cauquenes 1:0 (1:0)
17/06/2018 17:00 Huachipato Huachipato - Rangers Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
17/06/2018 17:00 Iquique Iquique - San Marcos San Marcos 3:1 (1:0)
17/06/2018 21:15 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Cobreloa Cobreloa 0:2 (0:2)
17/06/2018 22:00 San Luis San Luis - Barnechea Barnechea 0:1 (0:0)
18/06/2018 00:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano - Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3:1 (1:0)
20/06/2018 23:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins - Colchagua -:-
21/06/2018 01:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera - Magallanes Magallanes -:-
22/06/2018 01:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo - Ñublense Ñublense -:-
Round of 16
22/06/2018 Palestino Palestino - Magallanes / La Calera resch.
22/06/2018 Cobresal Cobresal - Ñublense / Colo-Colo resch.
22/06/2018 Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile - Colchagua / O'Higgins resch.
23/06/2018 01:00 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido - Barnechea Barnechea -:-
23/06/2018 21:30 Cobreloa Cobreloa - San Marcos San Marcos -:-
24/06/2018 00:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano - Unión Española Unión Española -:-
24/06/2018 00:00 Copiapó Copiapó - Huachipato Huachipato -:-
24/06/2018 23:30 Deportes Valdivia - Puerto Montt Puerto Montt -:-
01/07/2018 Magallanes / La Calera - Palestino Palestino -:-
01/07/2018 Ñublense / Colo-Colo - Cobresal Cobresal -:-
01/07/2018 San Marcos San Marcos - Cobreloa Cobreloa -:-
01/07/2018 Colchagua / O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile -:-
01/07/2018 Puerto Montt Puerto Montt - Deportes Valdivia -:-
01/07/2018 Barnechea Barnechea - Curicó Unido Curicó Unido -:-
01/07/2018 Unión Española Unión Española - Audax Italiano Audax Italiano -:-
01/07/2018 Huachipato Huachipato - Copiapó Copiapó -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary