1. Round
01/05/2015 15:00 Víðir Garður Víðir Garður - Kría 1:2
01/05/2015 15:00 Skínandi - KFR Hvolsvöllur 6:2
01/05/2015 15:00 IF Höttur IF Höttur - Hrafnkell Freysgoði 16:0
01/05/2015 15:00 KB Breiðholt KB Breiðholt - Þróttur Vogar Þróttur Vogar 2:4
01/05/2015 15:00 Árborg Árborg - Kóngarnir 9:0
01/05/2015 15:00 Vængir Júpiters Vængir Júpiters - Gnúpverjar 3:1 aet
02/05/2015 14:00 Nökkvi - UMFS Dalvík 0:1
02/05/2015 14:00 Mídas - Vatnaliljur 3:4 aet
02/05/2015 15:00 Elliði Elliði - Léttir Léttir 0:4 aet
02/05/2015 15:00 Hamar Hamar - Kári Kári 0:7
02/05/2015 15:00 Stál-úlfur Stál-úlfur - Ægir Ægir 2:6
02/05/2015 15:00 ÍH Hafnarfjörður ÍH Hafnarfjörður - Örninn 0:2
02/05/2015 15:00 UMF Snæfell UMF Snæfell - KH Hlídarendi 1:7
02/05/2015 15:00 KV Vesturbæjar KV Vesturbæjar - SR 3:0
02/05/2015 17:00 Hamrarnir Hamrarnir - Magni Magni 0:4
02/05/2015 17:00 Hörður Í. - KF Garðabæjar KF Garðabæjar 0:5
02/05/2015 18:00 UMF Einherji UMF Einherji - Sindri Höfn Sindri Höfn 2:4
03/05/2015 15:00 UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík - Afríka Afríka 8:0
03/05/2015 15:00 Álftanes Álftanes - KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS Vestmannaeyjar 2:0
03/05/2015 15:00 Ísbjörninn Ísbjörninn - Reynir Sandgerði Reynir Sandgerði 0:9
03/05/2015 15:00 Hvíti riddarinn Hvíti riddarinn - Augnablik Augnablik 2:7
03/05/2015 15:00 ÍF Völsungur ÍF Völsungur - KF Fjallabyggðar KF Fjallabyggðar 2:0
03/05/2015 17:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Huginn Huginn 6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
06/05/2015 22:00 Ármann Ármann - KF Berserkir KF Berserkir -:-
09/05/2015 15:00 UMF Skallagrímur UMF Skallagrímur - Stokkseyri -:-
2. Round
18/05/2015 20:00 KH Hlídarendi - HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur -:-
18/05/2015 20:00 UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík - Þróttur Vogar Þróttur Vogar -:-
18/05/2015 20:00 Ægir Ægir - KV Vesturbæjar KV Vesturbæjar -:-
18/05/2015 20:00 KF Garðabæjar KF Garðabæjar - Árborg Árborg -:-
19/05/2015 20:00 ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík - Léttir Léttir -:-
19/05/2015 20:00 ÍF Völsungur ÍF Völsungur - Magni Magni -:-
19/05/2015 20:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri - UMFS Dalvík -:-
19/05/2015 20:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - KF Fjarðabyggðar KF Fjarðabyggðar -:-
19/05/2015 20:00 Sindri Höfn Sindri Höfn - IF Höttur IF Höttur -:-
19/05/2015 20:00 BÍ/Bolungarvík BÍ/Bolungarvík - UMF Skallagrímur / Stokkseyri -:-
19/05/2015 20:00 Grótta Grótta - Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík -:-
19/05/2015 20:00 Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri - UMF Tindastóll/Hvöt UMF Tindastóll/Hvöt -:-
19/05/2015 20:00 Augnablik Augnablik - UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík -:-
19/05/2015 20:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
19/05/2015 20:00 Vatnaliljur - Ármann / KF Berserkir -:-
19/05/2015 20:00 Kría - Álftanes Álftanes -:-
19/05/2015 20:00 Reynir Sandgerði Reynir Sandgerði - UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss -:-
19/05/2015 20:00 Örninn - Kári Kári -:-
20/05/2015 20:00 Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík - Vængir Júpiters Vængir Júpiters -:-
20/05/2015 20:00 Afturelding Afturelding - Skínandi -:-