Semi-finals | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/03/1995 | sc Heerenveen | - | Feyenoord | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||
22/03/1995 | FC Utrecht | - | FC Volendam | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||
Final | ||||||||
25/05/1995 | 17:00 | Feyenoord | - | FC Volendam | 2:1 (1:0) |
Semi-finals | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/03/1995 | sc Heerenveen | - | Feyenoord | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||
22/03/1995 | FC Utrecht | - | FC Volendam | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||
Final | ||||||||
25/05/1995 | 17:00 | Feyenoord | - | FC Volendam | 2:1 (1:0) |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BV Veendam | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | FC Groningen | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | BV Emmen | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
4 | ACV Assen | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | sc Heerenveen | 3 | 13 | 5 | |
2 | SC Cambuur | 3 | 9 | 5 | |
3 | HZVV | 3 | -12 | 2 | |
4 | DOS Kampen | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Twente | 3 | 13 | 6 | |
2 | SC Heracles '74 | 3 | 8 | 4 | |
3 | RKVV STEVO | 3 | -7 | 2 | |
4 | SVBO | 3 | -14 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | AFC Ajax 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | FC Zwolle | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
4 | VV DOVO Veenendaal | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VVV | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
2 | MVV | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | SV Panningen | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
4 | SV Meerssen | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 9 | 4 | |
2 | EVV Eindhoven | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | vv Nieuw Woensel | 3 | -13 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II | 3 | 17 | 6 | |
2 | Helmond Sport | 3 | 13 | 4 | |
3 | Jong RBC Roosendaal | 3 | -9 | 2 | |
4 | LONGA Tilburg | 3 | -21 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RBC Roosendaal | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
2 | NAC Breda | 3 | 10 | 4 | |
3 | VV Baronie | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
4 | HSV Hoek | 3 | -10 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Graafschap | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
2 | NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | TOP Oss | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | SV Babberich | 3 | -11 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 10 | 5 | |
2 | FC Den Bosch | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
3 | VV Katwijk | 3 | -8 | 2 | |
4 | Quick Boys | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Volendam | 3 | 8 | 5 | |
2 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
3 | HVV Hollandia | 3 | -5 | 2 | |
4 | ADO '20 | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Telstar | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | FC Utrecht | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | HFC Haarlem | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
4 | CSV Jong Holland | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Den Haag | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | Dordrecht '90 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | HSV ADO | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | VSV Tonegido | 3 | -9 | 2 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 11 | 6 | |
2 | SBV Excelsior | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
3 | FC Lisse | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
4 | VV Rozenburg | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |