1. Round
26/08/2015 17:00 JSV Nieuwegein - HBS-Craeyenhout HBS-Craeyenhout
26/08/2015 17:00 SV Blerick - VV Capelle VV Capelle
26/08/2015 19:00 USV Hercules USV Hercules - VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk
26/08/2015 19:00 WKE Emmen WKE Emmen - GVVV GVVV
26/08/2015 19:00 VV Hoogland VV Hoogland - Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
26/08/2015 19:00 HSV Hoek HSV Hoek - EVV EVV
26/08/2015 19:00 HSC'21 HSC'21 - Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
26/08/2015 19:00 Blauw Geel '38 - SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
26/08/2015 19:00 VV OJC Rosmalen VV OJC Rosmalen - Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
26/08/2015 19:00 TEC VV TEC VV - VV Berkum VV Berkum
26/08/2015 19:00 Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys - De Treffers De Treffers
26/08/2015 19:00 IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
26/08/2015 19:00 RKSV Groene Ster RKSV Groene Ster - ACV Assen ACV Assen
26/08/2015 19:00 VV Dubbeldam - VV DOVO Veenendaal VV DOVO Veenendaal
26/08/2015 19:00 SC Genemuiden SC Genemuiden - ZVV Zaanlandia
26/08/2015 19:00 Ter Leede Ter Leede - SV Longa'30
26/08/2015 19:00 Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 - vv SCM
02/09/2015 19:00 Feyenoord AV Feyenoord AV - VV UNA/Brinvast VV UNA/Brinvast
02/09/2015 19:00 FC Lisse FC Lisse - RKSV Halsteren
02/09/2015 19:00 RKAVV Leidschendam - VV Staphorst VV Staphorst
02/09/2015 19:30 ONS Sneek ONS Sneek - VC Vlissingen VC Vlissingen
2. Round
22/09/2015 FC Groningen FC Groningen - FC Twente FC Twente
22/09/2015 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
22/09/2015 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
22/09/2015 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - De Graafschap De Graafschap
22/09/2015 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo - Vitesse Vitesse
22/09/2015 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - Achilles'29 Achilles'29
22/09/2015 BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht - SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
22/09/2015 Feyenoord Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
22/09/2015 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
22/09/2015 FC Lienden FC Lienden - FC Volendam FC Volendam
22/09/2015 Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC - FC Emmen FC Emmen
22/09/2015 NAC Breda NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
22/09/2015 ONS Boso Sneek / Vlissingen - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
22/09/2015 VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk - NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
22/09/2015 HBS-Craeyenhout HBS-Craeyenhout - FC Oss FC Oss
22/09/2015 VV Berkum VV Berkum - JVC Cuijk JVC Cuijk
22/09/2015 ACV Assen ACV Assen - Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31
22/09/2015 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys - RKAVV / Staphorst
22/09/2015 SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen - SC Telstar SC Telstar
22/09/2015 EVV EVV - Almere City FC Almere City FC
22/09/2015 WKE Emmen WKE Emmen - FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
22/09/2015 VV Capelle VV Capelle - MVV MVV
22/09/2015 VV OJC Rosmalen VV OJC Rosmalen - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
22/09/2015 Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC - FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
22/09/2015 SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg - Ter Leede Ter Leede
22/09/2015 De Treffers De Treffers - Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
22/09/2015 HSC'21 HSC'21 - Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
22/09/2015 SC Genemuiden SC Genemuiden - ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
22/09/2015 Feyenoord AV/UNA/Brinvast - FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht -:-
22/09/2015 FC Lisse/RKSV Halsteren - HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg -:-
22/09/2015 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys - VV Sint Bavo VV Sint Bavo
22/09/2015 VV DOVO Veenendaal VV DOVO Veenendaal - Willem II Willem II