Rotterdam giants Feyenoord ended their trophy drought on Sunday, winning the Dutch Cup with a 2-1 defeat of Utrecht in the final....
1. pre-round
19/08/2017 13:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VV OJC Rosmalen VV OJC Rosmalen
19/08/2017 13:30 VVOG Harderwijk VVOG Harderwijk - VV Gemert VV Gemert
19/08/2017 13:30 Ter Leede Ter Leede - DHC Delft
19/08/2017 13:30 VV Buitenpost - ZSV
19/08/2017 13:30 VV Capelle VV Capelle - RKSV Nuenen
19/08/2017 14:00 Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk - VPV Purmersteijn
19/08/2017 14:00 VV Dongen VV Dongen - VV DOVO Veenendaal VV DOVO Veenendaal
19/08/2017 16:30 Chevremont Chevremont - AVV Swift AVV Swift
19/08/2017 17:00 ACV Assen ACV Assen - USV Hercules USV Hercules
19/08/2017 17:00 RKSV Groene Ster RKSV Groene Ster - SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
19/08/2017 17:00 BVV/Caterpillar - VV Staphorst VV Staphorst
19/08/2017 17:00 EVV EVV - Olde Veste '54
19/08/2017 17:00 JVC Cuijk JVC Cuijk - SDC Putten SDC Putten
19/08/2017 19:00 ADO '20 ADO '20 - SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg
2. pre-round
19/08/2017 13:30 DVS'33 DVS'33 - Quick Boys Quick Boys
19/08/2017 18:00 TEC VV TEC VV - Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
20/08/2017 13:00 Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC - ASV De Dijk ASV De Dijk
23/08/2017 VV UNA/Brinvast VV UNA/Brinvast - N.N.
23/08/2017 N.N. - SC Genemuiden SC Genemuiden -:-
23/08/2017 Quick Den Haag Quick Den Haag - N.N.
23/08/2017 VV Sint Bavo VV Sint Bavo - N.N.
23/08/2017 N.N. - VV Spijkenisse -:-
23/08/2017 N.N. - Be Quick 1887 Be Quick 1887 -:-
23/08/2017 Blauw Geel '38 - N.N.
23/08/2017 ODIN '59 ODIN '59 - N.N.
23/08/2017 N.N. - VV Altius -:-
23/08/2017 Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys - N.N.
23/08/2017 BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht - N.N.
23/08/2017 N.N. - HBS-Craeyenhout HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
23/08/2017 17:00 Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC - RKVV Westlandia RKVV Westlandia
23/08/2017 17:00 Achilles'29 Achilles'29 - OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan
23/08/2017 17:00 sv DFS sv DFS - ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
23/08/2017 18:00 HSC'21 HSC'21 - VV Zwaluwen VV Zwaluwen
23/08/2017 18:30 ASWH Ido-Ambacht ASWH Ido-Ambacht - HSV Hoek HSV Hoek
23/08/2017 18:30 FC Lienden FC Lienden - HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
23/08/2017 19:00 Quick'20 Quick'20 - CSV Apeldoorn CSV Apeldoorn
23/08/2017 19:00 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis - FC Lisse FC Lisse
23/08/2017 19:00 VV De Meern - VC Vlissingen VC Vlissingen
23/08/2017 19:00 GVVV GVVV - Magreb '90 Magreb '90
23/08/2017 19:00 VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk - IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels