1. Round
27/08/2014 IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels - JVC Cuijk JVC Cuijk -:-
27/08/2014 ASWH Ido-Ambacht ASWH Ido-Ambacht - HSC'21 HSC'21 -:-
27/08/2014 AFC Ajax Zaterdag AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VV De Valk -:-
27/08/2014 FVC Leeuwarden - Sportlust '46 -:-
27/08/2014 Deltasport Vlaardingen - RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam -:-
27/08/2014 VV Oude Maas - DOSKO Bergen -:-
27/08/2014 VV Capelle VV Capelle - EHC Hoensbroek EHC Hoensbroek -:-
27/08/2014 WKE Emmen WKE Emmen - ZVV Pelikaan -:-
27/08/2014 DOS '37 - WAVV -:-
27/08/2014 FC Lienden FC Lienden - Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis -:-
27/08/2014 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys - Stormvogels '28 -:-
27/08/2014 Flevo Boys Flevo Boys - VV Haaglandia/Winston Zon. VV Haaglandia/Winston Zon. -:-
27/08/2014 BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht - RKSV De Ster -:-
27/08/2014 Feyenoord AV Feyenoord AV - ASV De Dijk -:-
27/08/2014 ZSV - FC Lisse FC Lisse -:-
27/08/2014 VV De Bataven - SV Urk SV Urk -:-
27/08/2014 ADO '20 ADO '20 - SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen -:-
27/08/2014 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS Watergraafsmeer - VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk -:-
27/08/2014 HBS-Craeyenhout HBS-Craeyenhout - Juliana '31 Juliana '31 -:-
27/08/2014 EVV EVV - Spirit '90 -:-
27/08/2014 MSC-Antaris - ONS Sneek ONS Sneek -:-
2. Round
24/09/2014 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle - FC Oss FC Oss -:-
24/09/2014 JOS / Noordwijk - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
24/09/2014 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
24/09/2014 Achilles'29 Achilles'29 - FC Twente FC Twente -:-
24/09/2014 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
24/09/2014 Barendrecht / De Ster - FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
24/09/2014 Ijsselmeervogels / Cuijk - GVVV GVVV -:-
24/09/2014 HBS / Juliana '31 - Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
24/09/2014 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade - sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
24/09/2014 MSC / ONS - FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht -:-
24/09/2014 Flevo Boys / Haaglandia - DOS '37 / WAVV -:-
24/09/2014 HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg - RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
24/09/2014 Lienden / Excelsior M. - FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
24/09/2014 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo - FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven -:-
24/09/2014 Kozakken B. / Stormvogels - FVC / Sportlust '46 -:-
24/09/2014 Deltasport / Leonidas - Willem II Willem II -:-
24/09/2014 De Treffers De Treffers - Telstar Telstar -:-
24/09/2014 ADO '20 / Scheveningen - ZSV / Lisse -:-
24/09/2014 Feyenoord AV / De Dijk - Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
24/09/2014 Ajax AV / De Valk - NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen -:-
24/09/2014 Capelle / EHC/Heuts - FC Volendam FC Volendam -:-
24/09/2014 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch - SC Cambuur SC Cambuur -:-
24/09/2014 Oude Maas / DOSKO - De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
24/09/2014 VV Sint Bavo VV Sint Bavo - Vitesse Vitesse -:-
24/09/2014 Bataven / Urk - VV UNA/Brinvast VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
24/09/2014 ASWH / HSC '21 - WKE / Pelikaan -:-
24/09/2014 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam -:-
24/09/2014 SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg - NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
24/09/2014 Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC - SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
24/09/2014 Almere City FC Almere City FC - ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
24/09/2014 EVV / Spirit '30 - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
24/09/2014 MVV MVV - Helmond Sport Helmond Sport -:-