5. Round
23/08/2016 16:30 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec - Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
24/08/2016 16:30 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
24/08/2016 17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
24/08/2016 17:00 Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
24/08/2016 17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
24/08/2016 18:00 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow - OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
24/08/2016 18:00 Wisła Puławy - Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
24/08/2016 18:00 GKS Tychy '71 GKS Tychy '71 - Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
24/08/2016 18:00 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
6. Round
27/08/2016 16:00 Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce -:-
27/08/2016 16:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze -:-
27/08/2016 17:00 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow -:-
27/08/2016 18:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
27/08/2016 19:00 MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
28/08/2016 16:00 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki - Stal Mielec Stal Mielec -:-
28/08/2016 16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Puławy -:-
28/08/2016 17:00 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica -:-
28/08/2016 18:00 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów - GKS Tychy '71 GKS Tychy '71 -:-
7. Round
03/09/2016 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
03/09/2016 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice GKS Katowice -:-
03/09/2016 Wisła Puławy - OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
03/09/2016 Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
03/09/2016 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec - Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów -:-
03/09/2016 GKS Tychy '71 GKS Tychy '71 - Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki -:-
03/09/2016 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów -:-
03/09/2016 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz -:-
03/09/2016 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary