Group A
14/09/2016 19:45 AC Libertas AC Libertas - SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 0:0
14/09/2016 19:45 SS Cosmos SS Cosmos - SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 0:3
28/09/2016 19:45 SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa - AC Libertas AC Libertas 1:1
23/11/2016 19:45 AC Libertas AC Libertas - SS Cosmos SS Cosmos 2:1
23/11/2016 19:45 SP Cailungo SP Cailungo - SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 1:0
30/11/2016 19:45 SP Cailungo SP Cailungo - SS Cosmos SS Cosmos 2:1
28/01/2017 14:00 SS Cosmos SS Cosmos - SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 0:2
29/01/2017 14:00 AC Libertas AC Libertas - SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 6:0
07/02/2017 19:45 SP Cailungo SP Cailungo - AC Libertas AC Libertas 0:2
08/02/2017 19:45 SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa - SS Cosmos SS Cosmos 4:1
15/03/2017 19:45 SS Cosmos SS Cosmos - AC Libertas AC Libertas -:-
15/03/2017 19:45 SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa - SP Cailungo SP Cailungo -:-
Group B
14/09/2016 19:45 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 6:1
14/09/2016 19:45 AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 0:2
28/09/2016 19:45 FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino - SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 1:4
28/09/2016 19:45 FC Domagnano FC Domagnano - AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:3
22/11/2016 19:45 FC Domagnano FC Domagnano - FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 1:3
23/11/2016 19:45 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:0
28/01/2017 14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 1:2
29/01/2017 14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 1:0
07/02/2017 19:45 FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino - AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:0
08/02/2017 19:45 FC Domagnano FC Domagnano - SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 2:1
14/03/2017 19:45 FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino - FC Domagnano FC Domagnano -:-
14/03/2017 19:45 AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
Group C
14/09/2016 19:45 SC Faetano SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 4:1
14/09/2016 19:45 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne - SS Virtus SS Virtus 1:0
27/09/2016 19:45 SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni - SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 0:4
28/09/2016 19:45 SS Virtus SS Virtus - SC Faetano SC Faetano 0:2
23/11/2016 19:45 SS Virtus SS Virtus - SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 3:0
23/11/2016 19:45 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne - SC Faetano SC Faetano 3:0
28/01/2017 14:00 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne - SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 3:0
28/01/2017 14:00 SC Faetano SC Faetano - SS Virtus SS Virtus 2:3
07/02/2017 19:45 SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni - SC Faetano SC Faetano 0:2
08/02/2017 19:45 SS Virtus SS Virtus - SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 0:6
15/03/2017 19:45 SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni - SS Virtus SS Virtus -:-
15/03/2017 19:45 SC Faetano SC Faetano - SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne -:-
Group D
13/09/2016 19:45 SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori - SS Murata SS Murata 4:2
28/09/2016 19:45 SS Murata SS Murata - SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 3:2
23/11/2016 19:45 SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 2:2
30/11/2016 19:45 SS Murata SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 1:1
29/01/2017 14:00 SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 1:2
08/02/2017 19:45 SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita - SS Murata SS Murata 4:1
01/03/2017 19:45 SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita - SS Murata SS Murata -:-
08/03/2017 19:45 SS Murata SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori -:-
15/03/2017 19:45 SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita -:-