Group A
27/08/2014 19:45 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne - SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 1:2
27/08/2014 19:45 FC Domagnano FC Domagnano - AC Libertas AC Libertas 0:0
01/09/2014 19:45 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne - FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 2:1
11/09/2014 19:45 SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita - SS Cosmos SS Cosmos 1:2
22/10/2014 19:45 SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita - AC Libertas AC Libertas 4:0
22/10/2014 19:45 SS Cosmos SS Cosmos - SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 1:0
19/11/2014 19:45 AC Libertas AC Libertas - SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 3:1
19/11/2014 19:45 SS Cosmos SS Cosmos - FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 1:1
26/11/2014 19:45 AC Libertas AC Libertas - SS Cosmos SS Cosmos 0:0
26/11/2014 19:45 FC Domagnano FC Domagnano - SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 1:2
18/01/2015 14:00 AC Libertas AC Libertas - FC Domagnano FC Domagnano -:-
18/01/2015 14:00 SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne -:-
24/01/2015 14:00 FC Domagnano FC Domagnano - SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne -:-
25/01/2015 14:00 SS Cosmos SS Cosmos - SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita -:-
18/02/2015 19:45 AC Libertas AC Libertas - SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita -:-
18/02/2015 19:45 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne - SS Cosmos SS Cosmos -:-
04/03/2015 19:45 FC Domagnano FC Domagnano - SS Cosmos SS Cosmos -:-
04/03/2015 19:45 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne - AC Libertas AC Libertas -:-
11/03/2015 19:45 SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita - FC Domagnano FC Domagnano -:-
11/03/2015 19:45 SS Cosmos SS Cosmos - AC Libertas AC Libertas -:-
Group B
27/08/2014 19:45 SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa - SS Virtus SS Virtus 2:1
27/08/2014 19:45 SP Cailungo SP Cailungo - SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 0:3
01/09/2014 19:45 SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa - AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:2
01/09/2014 19:45 SS Virtus SS Virtus - SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 0:1
22/10/2014 19:45 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 2:0
22/10/2014 19:45 SS Virtus SS Virtus - AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:1
19/11/2014 19:45 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Virtus SS Virtus 2:0
19/11/2014 19:45 AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 2:0
26/11/2014 19:45 SP Cailungo SP Cailungo - SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 0:2
26/11/2014 19:45 AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 0:1
17/01/2015 14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Cailungo SP Cailungo -:-
17/01/2015 14:00 SS Virtus SS Virtus - SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa -:-
24/01/2015 14:00 SP Cailungo SP Cailungo - SS Virtus SS Virtus -:-
25/01/2015 14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa -:-
18/02/2015 19:45 AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Virtus SS Virtus -:-
18/02/2015 19:45 SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa - SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
04/03/2015 19:45 SP Cailungo SP Cailungo - AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
04/03/2015 19:45 SS Virtus SS Virtus - SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
11/03/2015 19:45 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
11/03/2015 19:45 SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa - SP Cailungo SP Cailungo -:-
Group C
27/08/2014 19:45 SS Murata SS Murata - SC Faetano SC Faetano 1:1
27/08/2014 19:45 FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino - SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 1:4
01/09/2014 19:45 FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 3:2
01/09/2014 19:45 SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni - SS Murata SS Murata 2:3
22/10/2014 19:45 SC Faetano SC Faetano - FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 1:0
22/10/2014 19:45 SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni - SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 1:0
19/11/2014 19:45 SC Faetano SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 1:3
19/11/2014 19:45 SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori - SS Murata SS Murata 1:3
26/11/2014 19:45 SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori - SC Faetano SC Faetano 0:1
26/11/2014 19:45 SS Murata SS Murata - FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 3:2
17/01/2015 14:00 SS Murata SS Murata - FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino -:-
18/01/2015 14:00 SC Faetano SC Faetano - SS Murata SS Murata -:-
24/01/2015 14:00 SS Murata SS Murata - SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni -:-
25/01/2015 14:00 SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori - FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino -:-
18/02/2015 19:45 FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino - SC Faetano SC Faetano -:-
18/02/2015 19:45 SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori - SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni -:-
04/03/2015 19:45 SS Murata SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori -:-
04/03/2015 19:45 SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni - SC Faetano SC Faetano -:-
11/03/2015 19:45 FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino - SS Murata SS Murata -:-
11/03/2015 19:45 SC Faetano SC Faetano - SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori -:-