3. Round
01/09/2015 15:30 MFK Snina - Lokomotíva Zvolen Lokomotíva Zvolen -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 Vyšné Opátske - MFK Vranov nad Topľou -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov - DAC Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 Spartak Medzev - FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 FK Haniska - Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 FK Čaňa - FK Spišská Nová Ves FK Spišská Nová Ves -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 SK Závod - FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 SK Svätý Jur - Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 Slovan Ivanka - ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 FC Malacky - ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 ŠK Tomášov - FK Rača -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom - AFK Nové Mesto AFK Nové Mesto -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 SFC Kalinkovo - FK Pohronie FK Pohronie -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 ŠK SFM Senec ŠK SFM Senec - TJ Iskra Borčice -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 FK Nové Zámky - Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 Thermál Veľký Meder - FC Nitra FC Nitra -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 FC Slovan Galanta - FK Senica FK Senica -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice - Veľké Ludince -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 TJ Partizán Prečín - MFK Topvar Topolcany MFK Topvar Topolcany -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 MFK Nová Baňa - Lokomotiva Košice Lokomotiva Košice -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 FK Slovan Nemšová FK Slovan Nemšová - Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 OTJ Palárikovo - OFK Dunajská Lužná OFK Dunajská Lužná -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 ŠK Vinica - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok - MFK Dolný Kubín MFK Dolný Kubín -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 FK Predmier - MŠK Fomat Martin -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 OŠK Baník Stráňavy - Oravské Veselé -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 Teplička nad Váhom - MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 OFK Šarišské Michaľany - MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička - TJ Stráža -:-
01/09/2015 15:30 ŠK Javorník Makov - Tatran Krásno -:-
02/09/2015 15:30 FC Rohožník - Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica -:-