Semi-finals | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/07/2020 | 16:45 | IF Elfsborg | - | IFK Göteborg | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet | |||
09/07/2020 | 19:15 | Mjällby AIF | - | Malmö FF | 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso | |||
Final | ||||||||
30/07/2020 | 16:45 | IFK Göteborg | - | Malmö FF | 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet |
Semi-finals | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/07/2020 | 16:45 | IF Elfsborg | - | IFK Göteborg | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet | |||
09/07/2020 | 19:15 | Mjällby AIF | - | Malmö FF | 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso | |||
Final | ||||||||
30/07/2020 | 16:45 | IFK Göteborg | - | Malmö FF | 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjällby AIF | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Djurgårdens IF | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Dalkurd FF | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
4 | Sandvikens IF | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmö FF | 3 | 12 | 9 | |
2 | AFC Eskilstuna | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Syrianska FC | 3 | -9 | 3 | |
4 | FK Karlskrona | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammarby IF | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | Varbergs BoIS | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
3 | IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
4 | GIF Sundsvall | 3 | -7 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK Solna | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Kalmar FF | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Jönköpings Södra IF | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
4 | Örgryte IS | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falkenbergs FF | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | IFK Norrköping | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Halmstads BK | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Tvååkers IF | 3 | -2 | 3 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BK Häcken | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | Östersunds FK | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | GAIS Göteborg | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
4 | Eskilsminne IF | 3 | -12 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Västerås SK | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | IK Sirius | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Sollentuna FK | 3 | -13 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Elfsborg | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Örebro SK | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | IK Brage | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | Oskarshamns AIK | 3 | -4 | 3 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |