Group 1
20/02/2016 13:00 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping - Östersunds FK Östersunds FK -:-
20/02/2016 13:00 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF - AFC United AFC United -:-
27/02/2016 12:00 AFC United AFC United - IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping -:-
27/02/2016 14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF - Östersunds FK Östersunds FK -:-
05/03/2016 13:00 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK - AFC United AFC United -:-
05/03/2016 13:00 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping - Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
Group 2
20/02/2016 15:00 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK - IK Frej IK Frej -:-
21/02/2016 15:00 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg - Degerfors IF Degerfors IF -:-
27/02/2016 13:00 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK - Degerfors IF Degerfors IF -:-
28/02/2016 15:30 IK Frej IK Frej - IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg -:-
06/03/2016 15:00 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF - IK Frej IK Frej -:-
06/03/2016 15:00 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK -:-
Group 3
20/02/2016 13:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS -:-
21/02/2016 15:00 Tenhults IF Tenhults IF - Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF -:-
27/02/2016 12:00 Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS -:-
28/02/2016 15:00 Tenhults IF Tenhults IF - AIK Solna AIK Solna -:-
05/03/2016 13:00 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS - Tenhults IF Tenhults IF -:-
05/03/2016 13:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF -:-
Group 4
20/02/2016 13:00 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF - IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo -:-
20/02/2016 14:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Assyriska Assyriska -:-
27/02/2016 13:00 IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg -:-
27/02/2016 13:00 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF - Assyriska Assyriska -:-
05/03/2016 15:00 Assyriska Assyriska - IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo -:-
05/03/2016 15:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Kalmar FF Kalmar FF -:-
Group 5
20/02/2016 14:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall - Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF -:-
20/02/2016 15:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - IK Sirius IK Sirius -:-
27/02/2016 14:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall - IK Sirius IK Sirius -:-
28/02/2016 13:00 Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF - Malmö FF Malmö FF -:-
05/03/2016 13:00 IK Sirius IK Sirius - Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF -:-
05/03/2016 13:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall -:-
Group 6
21/02/2016 13:00 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF - Syrianska FC Syrianska FC -:-
22/02/2016 18:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK -:-
28/02/2016 13:00 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC - Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF -:-
29/02/2016 18:00 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF - Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK -:-
06/03/2016 13:00 Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK - Syrianska FC Syrianska FC -:-
06/03/2016 13:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby IF Hammarby IF -:-
Group 7
20/02/2016 13:00 BK Häcken BK Häcken - IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna -:-
20/02/2016 13:00 FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan - Gefle IF Gefle IF -:-
27/02/2016 13:00 FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan - BK Häcken BK Häcken -:-
27/02/2016 13:00 Gefle IF Gefle IF - IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna -:-
05/03/2016 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna - FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan -:-
05/03/2016 13:00 BK Häcken BK Häcken - Gefle IF Gefle IF -:-
Group 8
20/02/2016 13:00 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg -:-
21/02/2016 13:00 BK Forward BK Forward - Örebro SK Örebro SK -:-
27/02/2016 13:00 Örebro SK Örebro SK - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg -:-
28/02/2016 13:00 BK Forward BK Forward - Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF -:-
05/03/2016 13:00 GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg - BK Forward BK Forward -:-
05/03/2016 13:00 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF - Örebro SK Örebro SK -:-