Group A
19/01/2017 10:00 Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor - Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor -:-
19/01/2017 13:00 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor - Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK -:-
25/01/2017 Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK - Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor -:-
25/01/2017 Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor - Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor -:-
Group B
17/01/2017 11:00 Inegölspor Inegölspor - Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
18/01/2017 15:00 Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK - Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
25/01/2017 Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye - Inegölspor Inegölspor -:-
25/01/2017 Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor - Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Group C
18/01/2017 09:00 Amed SK Amed SK - Menemen Belediye Spor Menemen Belediye Spor -:-
18/01/2017 17:00 Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği - Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe -:-
25/01/2017 Menemen Belediye Spor Menemen Belediye Spor - Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği -:-
25/01/2017 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe - Amed SK Amed SK -:-
Group D
17/01/2017 09:00 Boluspor Boluspor - Kayserispor Kayserispor
19/01/2017 15:00 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - Darıca Gençlerbirliği Darıca Gençlerbirliği -:-
25/01/2017 Kayserispor Kayserispor - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş -:-
25/01/2017 Darıca Gençlerbirliği Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Boluspor Boluspor -:-
Group E
17/01/2017 09:00 Erzincanspor - Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
17/01/2017 16:45 Elazığspor Elazığspor - Galatasaray Galatasaray
25/01/2017 Galatasaray Galatasaray - Erzincanspor -:-
25/01/2017 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor - Elazığspor Elazığspor -:-
Group F
18/01/2017 13:00 Göztepe Göztepe - Sivasspor Sivasspor -:-
19/01/2017 17:00 Medipol Başakşehir F.K Medipol Başakşehir F.K - Amasyaspor Amasyaspor -:-
25/01/2017 Amasyaspor Amasyaspor - Göztepe Göztepe -:-
25/01/2017 Sivasspor Sivasspor - Medipol Başakşehir F.K Medipol Başakşehir F.K -:-
Group G
17/01/2017 14:45 Bursaspor Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
18/01/2017 11:00 Aydınspor 1923 Aydınspor 1923 - Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor -:-
25/01/2017 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor - Bursaspor Bursaspor -:-
25/01/2017 Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor - Aydınspor 1923 Aydınspor 1923 -:-
Group H
17/01/2017 14:00 Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor - Kızılcabölükspor Kızılcabölükspor
18/01/2017 11:00 Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor - Trabzonspor Trabzonspor -:-
25/01/2017 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor - Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor -:-
25/01/2017 Kızılcabölükspor Kızılcabölükspor - Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary