Group A
02/12/2014 10:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 2:3 (0:1)
03/12/2014 15:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor - Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1:2 (0:0)
16/12/2014 10:00 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor - Sivasspor Sivasspor 3:1 (2:0)
17/12/2014 18:30 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor Gaziantep Bld.Spor 0:0 (0:0)
Group B
02/12/2014 17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor - Manisaspor Manisaspor 3:2 (1:0)
04/12/2014 17:45 Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü - Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:0)
17/12/2014 12:30 Manisaspor Manisaspor - Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 1:0 (1:0)
18/12/2014 16:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor - Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
Group C
03/12/2014 12:30 Samsunspor Samsunspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:1 (0:1)
10/12/2014 16:00 Bursaspor Bursaspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu 1:1 (1:1)
17/12/2014 10:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK - Bursaspor Bursaspor 1:1 (1:0)
17/12/2014 12:15 Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu - Samsunspor Samsunspor 3:1 (2:1)
Group D
02/12/2014 14:45 İstanbul Başakşehir FK İstanbul Başakşehir FK - MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3:2 (0:0)
04/12/2014 10:30 Sivas 4 Eylül BS Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Karabükspor Karabükspor 2:1 (2:0)
17/12/2014 14:30 Karabükspor Karabükspor - İstanbul Başakşehir FK İstanbul Başakşehir FK 2:2 (1:0)
18/12/2014 13:30 MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü - Sivas 4 Eylül BS Sivas 4 Eylül BS 1:1 (1:1)
Group E
02/12/2014 18:30 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:2 (1:1)
03/12/2014 10:30 Altınordu FSG Altınordu FSG - Bayburtspor Bayburtspor 1:0 (0:0)
16/12/2014 11:30 Bayburtspor Bayburtspor - Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1:3 (1:2)
16/12/2014 13:30 Kayserispor Kayserispor - Altınordu FSG Altınordu FSG 3:0 (0:0)
Group F
18/12/2014 11:30 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor - Sariyer SK Sariyer SK 1:0 (1:0)
18/12/2014 18:30 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 0:1 (0:1)
24/12/2014 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor -:-
24/12/2014 Sariyer SK Sariyer SK - Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Group G
03/12/2014 11:30 Diyarbakır BB Diyarbakır BB - FBM Yaşamspor FBM Yaşamspor 2:2 (1:2)
03/12/2014 17:30 Galatasaray Galatasaray - Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 4:2 (2:1)
16/12/2014 18:30 FBM Yaşamspor FBM Yaşamspor - Galatasaray Galatasaray 1:9 (1:5)
17/12/2014 16:15 Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor - Diyarbakır BB Diyarbakır BB 3:0 (1:0)
Group H
16/12/2014 16:00 Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği - Torku Konyaspor Torku Konyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
17/12/2014 12:30 Giresunspor Giresunspor - Cizrespor Cizrespor 1:2 (0:2)
24/12/2014 Giresunspor Giresunspor - Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği -:-
24/12/2014 Torku Konyaspor Torku Konyaspor - Cizrespor Cizrespor -:-