2. Round
22/08/2014 Stal Alchevsk Stal Alchevsk - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 0:3
22/08/2014 16:30 FK Ternopil FK Ternopil - FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
23/08/2014 14:00 MFK Mikolaiv MFK Mikolaiv - FK Illichivets FK Illichivets 0:1 (0:0)
23/08/2014 14:30 FK Poltava FK Poltava - Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 2:1 (1:1)
23/08/2014 15:00 FK Bukovina FK Bukovina - Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 0:4 (0:3)
23/08/2014 15:00 Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:1)
23/08/2014 15:00 Niva Ternopil Niva Ternopil - Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:5 (1:2)
23/08/2014 15:00 Chaika Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion - Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 0:4 (0:3)
23/08/2014 15:30 Real Pharma Ovidiopol Real Pharma Ovidiopol - Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
23/08/2014 16:00 Naftovik-Ukrnafta Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 0:1 (0:1)
23/08/2014 16:00 Helios Kharkov Helios Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:1 (0:0)
23/08/2014 16:00 Zirka Kirovograd Zirka Kirovograd - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:3 (0:2)
23/08/2014 17:00 FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:2 (1:1)
23/08/2014 17:30 FK Obolon Kiev FK Obolon Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
24/08/2014 15:00 FK Kremin FK Kremin - Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:1)
24/08/2014 17:30 FC Sumy FC Sumy - Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
Round of 16
25/09/2014 14:00 FK Poltava FK Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:5 (1:1)
26/09/2014 16:30 FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
27/09/2014 12:00 FK Illichivets FK Illichivets - Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:1)
27/09/2014 15:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod - Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 2:2 (1:0)
27/09/2014 15:00 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0 (1:0)
27/09/2014 17:30 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
28/09/2014 12:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (1:1)
28/09/2014 14:00 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (1:0)
29/10/2014 Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya - Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk -:-
29/10/2014 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk -:-
29/10/2014 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Poltava FK Poltava -:-
29/10/2014 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov - Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod -:-
29/10/2014 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk -:-
29/10/2014 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk - FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya -:-
29/10/2014 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava - FK Illichivets FK Illichivets -:-
29/10/2014 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv -:-