1. Round
01/10/2016 Aberaeron FC Aberaeron FC - Caldicot Town Caldicot Town -:-
01/10/2016 Aberbargoed Buds Aberbargoed Buds - Barry Town FC Barry Town FC -:-
01/10/2016 Afan Lido FC Afan Lido FC - Pontyclun FC Pontyclun FC -:-
01/10/2016 Bridgend Street FC Bridgend Street FC - Goytre AFC Goytre AFC -:-
01/10/2016 Cambrian & Clydach Cambrian & Clydach - Trefelin BGC -:-
01/10/2016 Croesyceiliog AFC Croesyceiliog AFC - Goytre United Goytre United -:-
01/10/2016 Cwmamman United Cwmamman United - Caerau FC Caerau FC -:-
01/10/2016 Merthyr Saints Merthyr Saints - Llandrindod Wells FC Llandrindod Wells FC -:-
01/10/2016 Monmouth Town Monmouth Town - Brecon Corries Brecon Corries -:-
01/10/2016 Newport YMCA - Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County -:-
01/10/2016 Penybont FC - AFC Porth AFC Porth -:-
01/10/2016 Pontardawe Town Pontardawe Town - Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic -:-
01/10/2016 Rhayader Town Rhayader Town - Caerau Ely AFC Caerau Ely AFC -:-
01/10/2016 Ebbw Vale AFC - Ynysygerwn AFC -:-
01/10/2016 Sully Sports - Llantwit Major FC -:-
01/10/2016 Taffs Well - Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town -:-
01/10/2016 Ton Pentre FC Ton Pentre FC - Abergavenny Town -:-
01/10/2016 Treowen Stars Treowen Stars - Risca United Risca United -:-
01/10/2016 Trethomas Bluebirds - Llanelli AFC Llanelli AFC -:-
01/10/2016 Undy Athletic Undy Athletic - Blaenrhondda -:-
01/10/2016 Abergele Town - Llanrug United Llanrug United -:-
01/10/2016 Barmouth & Dyffryn United Barmouth & Dyffryn United - Buckley Town Buckley Town -:-
01/10/2016 Coedpoeth United Coedpoeth United - Holywell Town Holywell Town -:-
01/10/2016 Conwy Borough FC Conwy Borough FC - Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town -:-
01/10/2016 Dyffryn Nanttle Vale - Holyhead Hotspur Holyhead Hotspur -:-
01/10/2016 Flint Town United Flint Town United - Penycae FC Penycae FC -:-
01/10/2016 Glantraeth FC Glantraeth FC - Mynydd Isa FC -:-
01/10/2016 Greenfield FC Greenfield FC - Llandudno FC Llandudno FC -:-
01/10/2016 Gresford Athletic Gresford Athletic - Denbigh Town Denbigh Town -:-
01/10/2016 Guilsfield FC Guilsfield FC - Technogroup Welshpool Town Technogroup Welshpool Town -:-
01/10/2016 Hawarden Rangers - Carno FC Carno FC -:-
01/10/2016 Lex XI - Corwen FC Corwen FC -:-
01/10/2016 Llangefni Town FC Llangefni Town FC - Brymbo FC Brymbo FC -:-
01/10/2016 Llanidloes Town FC Llanidloes Town FC - Llanfair United -:-
01/10/2016 Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant - Prestatyn Sports -:-
01/10/2016 Llanuwchllyn FC Llanuwchllyn FC - Ruthin Town Ruthin Town -:-
01/10/2016 Mold Alexandra Mold Alexandra - Llanberis FC Llanberis FC -:-
01/10/2016 Penrhyncoch FC Penrhyncoch FC - Nomads of Connah's Quay Nomads of Connah's Quay -:-
01/10/2016 Porthmadog FC Porthmadog FC - Caersws FC Caersws FC -:-
01/10/2016 St. Asaph City - Prestatyn Town Prestatyn Town -:-