Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krupa | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Araz-Naxçıvan PFK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Sarajevo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Desna Chernigov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Daugava Rīga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Hapoel Hadera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
B-SAD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etimesgut Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cherkashchyna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gradina Srebrenik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sumy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |