Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Frankfurt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sandhausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Aalen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Drina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |