Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Admira Wacker | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Koper | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Wolfsberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Kalinovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cliftonville FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK FILJO Ladomerská Vieska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Humenné | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Komárno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SV Horn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Veľké Lovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |