Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzeni Shijak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Shakter Karaganda | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yerevan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Paksi SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |