Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Napredak | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Borac Čačak | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Teleoptik Zemun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |