Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFC Beroe | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lyubimetz 2007 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chavdar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Sportist Svoge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Bansko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vihren Sandanski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |