Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Omonia Nikosia | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Portugal | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Iceland | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Joseph's FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Iceland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ireland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ypsonas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |