Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doxa Katokopias | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Greece [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraklis Larissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Belgium [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |