Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CFR Cluj | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zalaegerszegi TE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Corona Braşov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gyirmót FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Szeged-Csanád | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Sanatatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Komáromi VSE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minaur Baia Mare | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |