Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Milsami | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Myr Hornostayivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banga Gargždai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Zaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |