Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carabobo FC | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
Mineros de Guayana | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Venezuela | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Deportivo La Guaira | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Lara | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zulia FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Trujillanos FC | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Caracas FC | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Monagas | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora FC | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Academia Puerto Cabello | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aragua FC | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Anzoátegui | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Táchira | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metropolitanos FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Portuguesa FC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Mérida | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
HNK Gorica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caracas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Llaneros de Guanare | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Zulia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ureña Sport Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Socopó | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Kustošija | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GV Maracay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LALA FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunisia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |