Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blooming | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Real Potosí | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Nacional Potosí | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
Universitario de Sucre | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
San José | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
The Strongest | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Mamoré | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Jorge Wilstermann | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
La Paz FC | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Guabirá | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sol de América | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
General Díaz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Huila | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Rubio Ñu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Alianza Lima | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Municipal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Quito | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Carapeguá | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Comercio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Aurora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
12 de Octubre de Itauguá | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Atlético | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Socopó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Ayacucho FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cienciano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cusco FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Anzoátegui | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Capiatá | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Porvenir de Gerli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juan Aurich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
León de Huánuco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portuguesa FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Técnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |