Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mineros de Fresnillo FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tritones Vallarta | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gavilanes de Matamoros | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cimarrones de Sonora II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones Negros II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Los Cabos United | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coras de Nayarit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tecos Fútbol Club | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mazorqueros | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reboceros de La Piedad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colima FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saltillo FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Correcaminos UAT II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas UNAM II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tampico Madero | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aguacateros CDU | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alacranes de Durango | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Celaya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Club Irapuato | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones Negros | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexicali FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzos de la UAZ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venados FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Luis II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cafessa Jalisco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Catedráticos Elite | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Calor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halcones de Zapopan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlante | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético La Paz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Monterrey II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reynosa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chihuahua FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Correcaminos UAT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorados de Sinaloa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Inter Playa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas Tabasco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Apodaca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Canamy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tapatío | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yalmakan FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |