Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
France [U16] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gyirmót FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSM Reşiţa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK TransINVEST | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Komáromi VSE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nyergesújfalu SE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szeged-Csanád | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |