Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Saburtalo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macarthur FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Coast Mariners | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Perth Glory | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Western Sydney Wanderers | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Melbourne City FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Melbourne Victory | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adelaide United | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Western United | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brisbane Roar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Daegu FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Alki Oroklini | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Incheon United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sydney FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Seoul | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tskhinvali | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeju United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ulsan HD FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimcheon Sangmu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeonbuk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pohang Steelers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suwon Bluewings | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |