Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Djursholm [Youth] | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna [Youth] | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Lidingö FK [Youth] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK [Youth] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Täby FK [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ängby IF [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B.93 København | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ballerup-Skovlunde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Frem København | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enskede IK [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hillerød GI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Sylvia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Haninge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlstad Fotboll | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motala AIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro Syrianska IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piteå IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockholm Internazionale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Täby FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team ThorenGruppen FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ytterhogdals IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |