Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guarani - SP | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventude - RS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraná Clube | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volta Redonda - RJ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - SP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSA - AL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuiabá - MT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Fluminense RJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náutico - PE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oeste - SP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santo André - SP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Bento - SP | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vila Nova - GO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grobiņas SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFA Olaine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bangu - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceilândia - DF [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Itabuna - BA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituano - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Operário Ferroviário - PR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
ABC - RN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Água Santa - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista - RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brusque - SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Confiança - SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CR Brasil - AL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferroviária - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Metta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madureira - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mirassol - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portuguesa - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portuguesa - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Bull Bragantino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
São Bernardo FC - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |