Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OFK Petrovac | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Berane | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mogren Budva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mokra Gora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kazakhstan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |