Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moskva | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Grevenmacher | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čelik Nikšić | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gradina Srebrenik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |